For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:24:29 AM
Matchday 18
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Group Stage Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 FC Platinum FC Platinum
Group Stage Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
Group Stage Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:2 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
Group Stage JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:1 El Ahly Cairo Ahly
Group Stage Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 3:0 Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20
Group Stage Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 0:1 Peru U20 Peru U20
Matchday 20 Getafe Getafe CF 4:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 21 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 2:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 18 Akhisarspor U21 Akhisarspor U21 0:0 Besiktas JK U21 Besiktas U21
Matchday 18 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:3 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 18 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 3:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 18 Nacional CD Nacional 0:3 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 18 Chaves GD Chaves 1:4 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 18 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 0:1 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 22 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:2 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
Matchday 22 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 2:3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 14 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 18 CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 USM Alger USM Alger
Matchday 18 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 0:3 MC Oran MC Oran
Matchday 18 Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
Matchday 28
Norwich Norwich City 3:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
Group Stage Ilves Ilves Tampere 4:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Second Round Taawon Al-Taawon 6:0 Al-Nahda Al-Nahda
Second Round Al-Nojoom FC Al-Nojoom FC 0:1 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Second Round Jeddah FC Jeddah FC 0:2 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
Matchday 26 Ards FC Ards FC 1:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
Matchday 20 Palermo SSD Palermo 1:2 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 21 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3:0 US Orléans US Orléans
Matchday 21 AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:0 ES Troyes AC Troyes
Matchday 21 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:1 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
Matchday 21 FC Lorient FC Lorient 0:1 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
Matchday 21 FC Metz FC Metz 1:2 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 21 FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Matchday 19 Pau FC Pau FC 2:0 US Avranches US Avranches
Matchday 19 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:1 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
Matchday 19 FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
Matchday 19 Tours FC Tours FC 1:0 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
Matchday 19 Rodez AF Rodez AF 1:0 Entente SSG Entente SSG
Matchday 19 Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:2 SO Cholet SO Cholet
Matchday 19 US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:1 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
Matchday 19 Concarneau US Concarneau 0:0 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
Matchday 21
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:1 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
Matchday 21
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 Almere City FC Almere City
Matchday 21 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Matchday 21 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 0:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Matchday 21 Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
Matchday 21 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Matchday 21
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:1 SC Telstar Telstar
Matchday 21 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
Matchday 21 FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 1:0 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
Matchday 18 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Matchday 1 Ilves U19 Ilves Tampere U19 5:1 SJK Seinäjoki U19 SJK U19
Matchday 20 M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:2 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Matchday 20 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
Matchday 20 Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
Matchday 20 H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
Matchday 20 H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 4:1 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
Matchday 2 Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4:1 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
Matchday 14 Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 0:4 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
Matchday 15 Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 1:0 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
Matchday 15 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 3:0 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC
Matchday 15 Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 1:1 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
Matchday 15 Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 1:1 Floriana FC Floriana
Matchday 1 Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 2:1 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
Matchday 1 Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 0:1 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
Matchday 14 East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 1:0 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
Matchday 14 Chennai City Chennai City FC 4:3 Aizawl Football Club Aizawl FC
Fourth Round Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 2:4 Bolton Wanderers U18 Bolton U18
Fourth Round Man City U18 Manchester City U18 4:1 Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham U18