For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:25:16 AM
Matchday 16 SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 FC Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
Matchday 16 SV DFS SV DFS Opheusden 3:2 Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
Matchday 16 SV Nootdorp SV Nootdorp 1:0 VV Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
Matchday 16 Smitshoek VV Smitshoek 0:3 CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
Matchday 16 Ter Leede VV Ter Leede 1:2 AVV Swift Swift
Matchday 16 RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 0:1 VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen Zwaluwen
Matchday 16 Den Bosch U21 FC Den Bosch U21 3:0 FC 's-Gravenzande Gravenzande
Matchday 16 ACV Assen ACV Assen 1:1 CSV Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn
Matchday 16 Berkum VV Berkum 0:1 VV Buitenpost Buitenpost
Matchday 16 Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 Rijssen 0:0 SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
Matchday 16 SV Urk SV Urk 3:0 SVZW Wierden SVZW Wierden
Matchday 18
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 18
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:3 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 18
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 18
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 18
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 18
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Group Stage ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas 1:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
Group Stage AS Vita Club AS Vita Club Kinshasa 5:0 Simba SC Simba SC
Group Stage Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
Group Stage CS Constantine CS Constantine 3:0 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Group Stage Colombia U20 Colombia U20 0:0 Brazil U20 Brazil U20
Group Stage Chile U20 Chile U20 1:2 Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20
Matchday 23
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 4:3 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 23 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 2:0 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 23
Liverpool Liverpool FC 4:3 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 23
Man Utd Manchester United 2:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 23 Newcastle Newcastle United 3:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 23
Southampton Southampton FC 2:1 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 23 Watford Watford FC 0:0 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 23
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 20
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:0 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 20 SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 20 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:2 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 20
AS Roma AS Roma 3:2 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 20 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:2 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 20
Inter Inter Milan 0:0 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 21 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 9:0 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 21 Monaco AS Monaco 1:5 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 21 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 0:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
Matchday 21 Reims Stade Reims 1:1 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 18 Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 1:0 Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21
Matchday 18 Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 0:3 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21
Matchday 18 Galatasaray U21 Galatasaray SK U21 5:1 MKE Ankaragücü U21 Ankaragücü U21
Matchday 18 BB Erzurum U21 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 4:0 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21
Matchday 18 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1:2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 18 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3:2 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 18 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 18 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 6:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 18 C. Rizespor U19 Caykur Rizespor U19 2:1 Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19
Matchday 18 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19 2:0 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19
Matchday 18 Besiktas U19 Besiktas JK U19 4:0 Akhisarspor U19 Akhisarspor U19
Matchday 18 Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 3:2 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 BB Erzurum U19
Matchday 18 Ankaragücü U19 MKE Ankaragücü U19 0:2 Galatasaray SK U19 Galatasaray U19
Matchday 18 Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19 4:0 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 Y. Malatya U19
Matchday 18 Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce SK U19 4:2 Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19
Matchday 18 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 18 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 18 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:4 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 18 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 18 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2:2 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 18 Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 18 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0:1 CS Marítimo Marítimo
Matchday 17 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:2 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 17 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 17 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Panionios Athens Panionios
Matchday 22 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Matchday 22 Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 1:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Matchday 22 Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 22 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 22 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 4:1 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Matchday 22 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 18 Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 0:0 FC Knokke FC Knokke
Matchday 18 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 2:1 RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
Matchday 18 Thes Sport KVV Thes Sport 0:0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
Matchday 18 KSK Lierse Kem. KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 2:1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
Matchday 18 SK Deinze KMSK Deinze 0:0 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
Matchday 18 RWDM RWD Molenbeek (2015) 2:0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
Matchday 18 Bocholt VV Bocholt VV 1:1 RC Hades RC Hades
Matchday 18 Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 1:1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
Matchday 18 KSV Temse KSV Temse 3:1 Spouwen Mopertingen Mopertingen
Matchday 18 Heur Tongeren KFC Heur Tongeren 2:4 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
Matchday 18 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2:0 KSC City Pirates City Pirates
Matchday 19 La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2:1 Solières Sport Solières
Matchday 19 RFC Meux RFC Meux 2:1 Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes Olym. Charleroi
Matchday 19 RE Durbuy Royale Entente Durbuy 2:4 RE Acren-Lessines RE Acren
Matchday 19 Couvin-Mariemb. RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire 0:3 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière
Matchday 18 KRC Gent KRC Gent 4:0 KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek
Matchday 18 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 4:0 KFC Eppegem KFC Eppegem
Matchday 3 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 3 Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 3 Atlante CF Atlante 3:2 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
Matchday 3 Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Matchday 3 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 1:3 Celaya FC Celaya
Matchday 14 Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:0 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 14 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 0:0 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Matchday 20 Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 2:2 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
Matchday 20 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 3:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
Matchday 18 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
Matchday 18 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 0:2 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Matchday 18 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 2:0 FC Lisse FC Lisse
Matchday 18 Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 4:1 SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
Matchday 18 DVS '33 DVS '33 Ermelo 5:0 VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
Matchday 18 SteDoCo VV SteDoCo 3:2 Odin '59 Heemskerk Odin '59
Matchday 18 ASWH ASWH Ambacht 2:2 FC Groningen U21 Groningen U21
Matchday 18 Quick Boys Quick Boys 1:2 HSV Hoek Hoek
Matchday 18 De Dijk ASV De Dijk 0:2 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
Matchday 18 Achilles '29 Achilles '29 2:2 VVOG Harderwijk VVOG
Matchday 28 Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:2 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 28 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 28 Derby Derby County 2:1 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 28 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 28 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 28
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:4 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 28 Rotherham Rotherham United 2:4 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 28 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 28 Stoke City Stoke City 2:1 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 28
Swansea Swansea City 1:0 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 21 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 1:2 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
Matchday 21 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 2:0 Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
Matchday 21 Stirling Stirling Albion FC 1:1 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
Fourth Round Auchinleck Auchinleck Talbot FC 1:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
Fourth Round Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
Fourth Round Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:1 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
Fourth Round Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 4:0 Elgin City FC Elgin City
Fourth Round Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2:0 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
Fourth Round Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1:2 Ross County FC Ross County
Fourth Round Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 4:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
Fourth Round Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 3:0 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
Fourth Round St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 2:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
Fourth Round St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 3:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
Fourth Round Montrose Montrose FC 0:4 Dundee United FC Dundee United
Fourth Round East Fife East Fife FC 2:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton
Fourth Round Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 4:0 East Kilbride FC East Kilbride
Fourth Round Celtic Celtic FC 3:0 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
Matchday 12 Southern United Southern United 3:1 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
Matchday 12 Eastern Sub. Eastern Suburbs AFC 5:1 Canterbury United Canterbury Utd
Matchday 2 Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 2:2 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
Matchday 2 Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 3:0 FC Dagon FC Dagon
Matchday 2 Zwekapin Utd. Zwekapin United FC 3:2 Southern Myanmar FC S. Myanmar FC
Matchday 29 Blackpool Blackpool FC 0:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
Matchday 29 Bradford Bradford City 0:4 Southend United Southend United
Matchday 29 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:4 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Matchday 29 Oxford United Oxford United 2:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Matchday 29 Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 2:1 Coventry City Coventry
Matchday 29 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 0:3 Walsall FC Walsall
Matchday 29 Rochdale Rochdale AFC 1:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
Matchday 29 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
Matchday 29 Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington
Matchday 29 Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 2:2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
Matchday 29 Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:1 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Matchday 29 Luton Luton Town 4:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
Matchday 29 Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Matchday 29 Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 3:2 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
Matchday 29 Crawley Town Crawley Town 0:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
Matchday 29 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:2 Stevenage FC Stevenage
Matchday 29 Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:2 Bury FC Bury
Matchday 29 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
Matchday 29 Colchester Utd. Colchester United 2:3 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Matchday 29 Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Matchday 29 Newport County Newport County 1:0 Exeter City Exeter City
Matchday 29 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2:0 Notts County Notts County
Matchday 29 Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 2:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Matchday 29 MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Matchday 30 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
Matchday 30 Fylde AFC Fylde 2:0 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
Matchday 30 Barrow Barrow AFC 0:0 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
Matchday 30 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 1:3 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
Matchday 30 Braintree Braintree Town 4:0 Barnet FC Barnet
Matchday 30 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1:1 Bromley FC Bromley
Matchday 30 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 3:2 Sutton United Sutton Utd
Matchday 30 Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 2:0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Matchday 30 Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 1:2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Matchday 30 Maidstone Maidstone United 0:3 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
Matchday 30 Salford Salford City 1:1 Gateshead FC Gateshead FC
Matchday 30 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:2 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
Matchday 12 Newington YC Newington YC 1:2 Lisburn Distillery FC Lisburn FC
Matchday 22 Dundela FC Dundela FC 0:0 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
Matchday 22 Ballinamallard Ballinamallard United 1:0 Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare
Matchday 22 Larne FC Larne FC 4:1 Loughgall FC Loughgall
Matchday 22 Portadown Portadown FC 3:2 Harland & Wolff Welders HW Welders
Matchday 26 Crusaders Crusaders FC 0:1 Linfield FC Linfield
Matchday 26 Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 3:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Matchday 26 Glenavon Glenavon FC 0:2 Ballymena United Ballymena
Matchday 26 Glentoran Glentoran FC 2:1 Newry City AFC Newry City
Matchday 26 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 4:0 Institute FC Institute FC
Matchday 20 Lecce US Lecce 1:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 20 Crotone FC Crotone 0:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 20 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:2 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 20 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 0:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 21 Gozzano AC Gozzano 4:0 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
Matchday 21 AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:2 Robur Siena Siena
Matchday 21 Ternana Ternana Calcio 0:1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
Matchday 21 Südtirol FC Südtirol 1:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
Matchday 21 Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:0 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
Matchday 21 Fermana Fermana FC 1:0 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
Matchday 21 Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 5:0 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Matchday 21 Triestina US Triestina 2:0 Rimini FC Rimini
Matchday 21 Monza AC Monza 1:0 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
Matchday 21 AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 1:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
Matchday 21 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 AC Renate Renate
Matchday 21 Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 2:1 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
Matchday 18 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 0:0 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
Matchday 18 Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 6:0 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
Matchday 18 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 0:0 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
Matchday 18 BAK FK Baskent Akademi FK 0:0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
Matchday 18 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 1:2 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
Matchday 22 UD Almería UD Almería 0:0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 22 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 22 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3:2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 22 Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 22 Málaga CF Málaga CF 2:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 21 Lens RC Lens 2:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
Matchday 21 FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
Matchday 18 Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:0 SC Farense Farense
Matchday 18 Braga B SC Braga B 3:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 18 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:0 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
Matchday 18 FC Porto B FC Porto B 2:0 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 18 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 0:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 18 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:1 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 18 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 17 Apollon U19 Apollon Smyrnis U19 1:4 APO Levadiakos U19 Levadiakos U19
Matchday 17 OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19 2:1 Panetolikos GFS U19 Panetolikos U19
Matchday 17 PAOK U19 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 3:1 Panionios Athen U19 Panionios U19
Matchday 17 PAS U19 PAS Giannina U19 2:5 Olympiacos Piraeus U19 Olympiacos U19
Matchday 17 AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19 2:1 Asteras Tripolis U19 Ast.Tripoli U19
Matchday 13 PAE Chania PAE Chania 1:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
Matchday 13 Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 1:0 AO Platanias Platanias
Matchday 13 Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 3:1 Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton
Matchday 13 Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 1:1 Volos NPS Volos NPS
Matchday 1 TPS U19 Turun Palloseura U19 3:1 FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19
Matchday 1 Vantaan U19 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 8:0 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 MP U19
Matchday 1 Kaarinan U19 Kaarinan Pojat U19 2:0 FC Inter Turku U19 FC Inter U19
Matchday 1 FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19 3:2 Järvenpään Palloseura U19 JäPs U19
Matchday 1 Lohjan U19 Lohjan Pallo U19 4:4 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot U19 TPV U19
Matchday 14 Newcastle U18 Newcastle United U18 1:1 Sunderland AFC U18 Sunderland U18
Matchday 14 West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 2:0 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
Matchday 14 Reading U18 Reading FC U18 1:2 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18
Matchday 14 Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 1:3 Derby County U18 Derby U18
Matchday 14 Boro U18 Middlesbrough FC U18 3:2 Everton FC U18 Everton U18
Matchday 19 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
Matchday 19 Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 0:4 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Matchday 19 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:0 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
Matchday 19 M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:3 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Matchday 18 Silivrispor Silivrispor 0:2 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
Matchday 18 Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 4:0 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
Matchday 21 Real Unión Real Unión Club 1:1 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Matchday 21 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 2:2 Gernika Club Gernika
Matchday 21 SCD Durango Cultural Durango 1:3 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
Matchday 21 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1:0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
Matchday 21 CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:0 Arenas Club Arenas Club
Matchday 18 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 0:1 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
Matchday 18 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 2:3 Bagcilar Spor Kulübü Bagcilar SK
Matchday 18 Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 0:0 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
Matchday 21 Valencia B Valencia Mestalla 1:1 CD Teruel CD Teruel
Matchday 21 Hércules CF Hércules CF 2:1 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
Matchday 2 NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19 0:3 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
Matchday 2 Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1:0 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
Matchday 2 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 3:4 NEC Nijmegen U19 NEC U19
Matchday 2 Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnhem U19 0:3 PSV Eindhoven U19 PSV U19
Matchday 2 Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 3:2 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
Matchday 2 ADO U19 ADO Den Haag U19 0:4 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
Matchday 2 Roda JC U19 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 3:0 FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
Matchday 2 Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 3:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
Matchday 2 FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 2:0 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
Matchday 2 Den Bosch U19 FC Den Bosch U19 3:1 PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19
Matchday 2 Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 2:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U19 Go Ahead U19
Matchday 2 PSV U17 PSV Eindhoven U17 0:3 FC Groningen U17 Groningen U17
Matchday 2 FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17 0:2 Vitesse Arnheim U17 Vitesse U17
Matchday 2 Ajax U17 Ajax Amsterdam U17 2:1 NEC Nijmegen U17 NEC U17
Matchday 2 AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17 1:2 Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17
Matchday 17 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 3:1 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
Matchday 17 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 0:3 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
group stage Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 3:0 Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
group stage KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 3:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
Group Stage FC Jazz FC Jazz Juniorit 3:1 Vaasan Palloseura II VPS II
group stage IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 2:1 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
Matchday 5 Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 0:2 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
Matchday 5 Murata SS Murata 1:0 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
Matchday 5 Domagnano FC Domagnano 2:2 AC Libertas AC Libertas
Matchday 5 Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:3 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
Matchday 10 R&F (HK) R&F (Hong Kong) 1:1 Eastern SC Eastern
Matchday 10 Tai Po Tai Po FC 2:2 Yuen Long FC Yuen Long
Matchday 10 HK Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus FC 1:1 King Fung FC King Fung
Matchday 14 Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 6:0 Glacis United Glacis United
Matchday 14 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 0:1 Europa FC Europa FC
Matchday 7 Red Imps Res Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve 1:0 FC Manchester 62 Reserve Manch. 62 Res
Matchday 15 Milan U19 Milan Primavera 1:2 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
Matchday 15 Roma U19 Roma Primavera 2:0 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
Matchday 15 Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 1:1 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
Matchday 15 Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 1:1 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
Matchday 12 Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 0:4 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
Matchday 12 SPAL U19 SPAL Primavera 2:3 Bologna Primavera Bologna U19
Matchday 12 Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 2:3 Carpi Berretti Carpi U19
Matchday 12 Venezia U19 Venezia Primavera 2:1 Cremonese Primavera Cremonese U19
Matchday 12 Verona U19 Hellas Verona Primavera 2:0 Padova Berretti Padova U19
Matchday 12 Brescia U19 Brescia Primavera 3:0 Parma Primavera Parma U19
Matchday 12 Lecce U19 Lecce Primavera 2:1 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
Matchday 12 Frosinone U19 Frosinone Primavera 0:1 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
Matchday 12 Lazio U19 Lazio Primavera 5:0 Foggia Juniores Foggia U19
Matchday 12 Ascoli U19 Ascoli Picchio Primavera 3:0 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
Matchday 18 Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis 3:0 VV Katwijk Katwijk
Matchday 18 GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 0:1 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Matchday 18 Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 4:0 FC Lienden Lienden
Matchday 18 IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels 1:1 SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
Matchday 18 VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout 2:3 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.
Matchday 20 Igea Virtus Igea Virtus Barcellona 0:2 US Palmese Palmese
Matchday 20 Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 2:0 Rotonda Calcio Rotonda
Matchday 15 Mosta FC Mosta FC 0:3 Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Ath.
Matchday 15 Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 2:1 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC
Matchday 14 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 0:3 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
Matchday 14 Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 3:0 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
Matchday 18 Chippa United Chippa United 2:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Matchday 18 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Matchday 15 Punjab Punjab FC 1:1 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
Matchday 15 Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 0:1 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir
Matchday 15 Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 2:1 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
Russia U16 Russia U16 3:5 on pens England U16 England U16
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 2:0 Spain U16 Spain U16
Mexico U21 Mexico U21 2:1 Denmark U21 Denmark U21
Matchday 1 Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 2:1 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
Matchday 1 Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 1:0 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
Matchday 2 K. Blasters B Kerala Blasters FC Reserves 0:1 Fateh Hyderabad AFC Fateh Hyderabad
Matchday 2 Chennaiyin B Chennaiyin FC B 3:3 South United FC South United FC