For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:44:01 AM
Group Stage Colombia U20 Colombia U20 1:0 Bolivia U20 Bolivia U20
Group Stage Brazil U20 Brazil U20 2:1 Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20
Matchday 20 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3:0 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 20 Genoa Genoa CFC 0:2 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 20
Juventus Juventus FC 3:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 18 Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21 5:0 Caykur Rizespor U21 C. Rizespor U21
Matchday 18 Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21 3:2 Fenerbahce SK U21 Fenerbahce U21
Matchday 1 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 0:2 FC Twente Enschede U21 FC Twente U21
Matchday 18 Basaksehir U19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 1:1 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
Matchday 18 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 18 Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:1 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 17 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:0 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 3 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 3 León Club León FC 0:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Round of 16 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 3:0 SA Mohammadia SA Mohammadia
Round of 16 USM Annaba USM Annaba 3:1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
Round of 16 JSM Bejaia JSM Bejaia 4:1 CRM Bouguirat CRM Bouguirat
Matchday 28 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:2 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Third Round Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 0:6 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Third Round Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 3:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 20 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 21 Albissola Albissola 2010 0:1 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
Matchday 22 Granada CF Granada CF 2:1 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 21 Paris FC Paris FC 0:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
Matchday 21 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
Matchday 21 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 2:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Matchday 18
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 19 Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
Matchday 19 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Matchday 19 M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
Matchday 20 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 0:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
Matchday 20 B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
Matchday 17 Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 0:1 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
Matchday 17 Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 2:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
Matchday 17 Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 0:2 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
Matchday 17 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 2:1 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
Matchday 17 Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 2:0 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC
Matchday 17 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz 3:3 Moghavemat Tehran Moghavemat
Matchday 17 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0:5 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Matchday 3 Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 2:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
Matchday 15 Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 1:2 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
Matchday 12 Livorno U19 Livorno Primavera 1:3 Cosenza Primavera Cosenza U19
Round of 16 Japan Japan 1:0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Round of 16 Australia Australia 4:2 on pens Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Round of 16 U. A. E. United Arab Emirates 3:2 AET Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Matchday 23 Budoni Polisportiva Budoni Calcio 1:2 FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
Matchday 2 FC Goa II FC Goa II 6:0 Hindustan FC Hindustan FC
Matchday 2 ARA FC ARA FC 0:4 Bengaluru FC B Bengaluru FC B
Fourth Round Man Utd U18 Manchester United U18 1:3 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
Fourth Round Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 4:0 Accrington Stanley U18 Accrington U18