For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 4:39:27 PM
Group Stage Argentina U20 Argentina U20 0:1 Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20
Group Stage Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20 1:0 Peru U20 Peru U20
last 16 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
last 16 Boluspor Boluspor 0:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 15 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 4:3 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Second Round Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë 1:2 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
Second Round KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti Krujë 2:4 FK Partizani FK Partizani
Round of 16 Paradou AC Paradou AC 3:0 USM El Harrach USM El Harrach
Round of 16 ES Sétif ES Sétif 3:1 USM Alger USM Alger
Matchday 17 MC Oran MC Oran 1:1 JS Saoura JS Saoura
Quarter-Finals Getafe Getafe CF 1:0 Valencia CF Valencia
Quarter-Finals AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Second Round Toulouse FC Toulouse 8:7 on pens Stade Reims Reims
Second Round AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:2 AET EA Guingamp Guingamp
Second Round Andrézieux Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 1:2 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
Second Round FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 2:0 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
Second Round Monaco AS Monaco 1:3 FC Metz FC Metz
Second Round FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 0:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Semi-Finals Benfica SL Benfica 1:3 FC Porto FC Porto
last 16 Panionios Panionios Athens 2:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
last 16 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 5:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
Quarter-Finals Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 1:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
Quarter-Finals Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 3:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
Quarter-Finals Sunderland Sunderland AFC 2:0 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
Quarter-Finals Bury Bury FC 5:2 Oxford United Oxford United
Third Round Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:1 AET Al-Raed Al-Raed
Third Round Abha Abha Club 0:1 AET Al-Jeel Club Al-Jeel
Matchday 27 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:3 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
Matchday 27 Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 2:1 Walsall FC Walsall
Matchday 18 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:2 Lincoln City Lincoln City
Matchday 27 Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 3:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Matchday 20 Newry City Newry City AFC 0:2 Linfield FC Linfield
Matchday 22 Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:1 Fermana FC Fermana
Matchday 22 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
Matchday 22 Rimini Rimini FC 0:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
Matchday 22 Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 1:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
Matchday 22 Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 0:2 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
Matchday 22 Renate AC Renate 0:0 AC Monza Monza
Matchday 22 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
Matchday 22 AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:3 FC Südtirol Südtirol
Matchday 22 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 3:2 Ternana Calcio Ternana
Matchday 22 Ravenna Ravenna FC 2:2 US Triestina Triestina
Round of 16 Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 1:0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Matchday 17 Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 1:0 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
Matchday 17 Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 1:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
Matchday 17 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 1:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
Matchday 17 Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
Matchday 17 Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 0:1 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
Matchday 17 Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:1 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
Matchday 7 Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 2:1 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
Round of 16 South Korea South Korea 2:1 AET Bahrain Bahrain
Round of 16 Qatar Qatar 1:0 Iraq Iraq
Matchday 18 Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Matchday 18 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
Matchday 3 Chennaiyin II Chennaiyin FC II 1:2 Ozone FC Ozone FC
Matchday 3 TRAU FC TRAU FC 2:3 Rainbow AC Rainbow AC
Belgium U17 Belgium U17 1:1 Tajikistan U17 Tajikistan U17
Finland U17 Finland U17 1:0 Belarus U17 Belarus U17
Fourth Round Preston U18 Preston North End U18 3:0 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
Latest Goal Scorers
Player/Club Match
Rangi Rangi Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 2:2 Al-Taawon
Talal Al Absi Talal Al Absi Taawon Al-Feiha FC 1:2 Al-Taawon
Héldon Héldon Taawon Al-Feiha FC 0:1 Al-Taawon
A. Baumjohann A. Baumjohann Sydney FC Melbourne Victory 0:3 Sydney FC
K. Barbarouses K. Barbarouses Sydney FC Melbourne Victory 0:2 Sydney FC