For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:46:25 AM
Group Stage Peru U20 Peru U20 1:3 Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20
last 16 Hatayspor Hatayspor 4:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
last 16 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:0 AET Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
last 16 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 0:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
First Round Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
First Round Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 2:4 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
final Junior FC Junior FC 1:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Group Stage Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 0:4 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
group stage Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Group Stage CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
group stage América CF América 1:0 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
group stage Morelia Monarcas Morelia 3:1 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
Matchday 19 Petrojet Petrojet 0:1 Ismaily SC Ismaily
Matchday 11 El Makasa Masr El Makasa 0:3 El Ahly Cairo Ahly
Matchday 9 Zamalek Zamalek SC 3:3 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Matchday 14 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:0 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
Quarter-Finals Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Quarter-Finals
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4:2 Girona FC Girona
Semi-Finals KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Quarter-Finals
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 3:1 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Second Round SC Bastia SC Bastia 2:1 Noisy-le-Grand FC Noisy-le-Grand
Second Round AS Vitré AS Vitré 3:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
Second Round SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
last 16 OFI Crete OFI Crete 4:5 on pens GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
last 16 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 3:4 on pens PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 22 Novara Novara Calcio 1908 2:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
Matchday 22 Albissola Albissola 2010 1:2 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
Semi-Finals
Chelsea Chelsea FC 6:3 on pens Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 20 Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 0:2 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
Matchday 20 Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 2:0 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
Matchday 20 Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:0 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
Matchday 20 Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 2:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
Matchday 20 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
Matchday 20 Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 0:1 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
Matchday 20 Sorkhpooshan Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht 0:2 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
Matchday 12 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 1:2 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
Matchday 4 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:2 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
Matchday 4 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2:0 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
Group Stage Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 0:3 FC Bruno's Magpies Bruno's Magpies
Matchday 15 Glacis United Glacis United 3:1 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
Quarter-Finals Vietnam Vietnam 0:1 Japan Japan
Quarter-Finals China China 0:3 Iran Iran
Matchday 2 BJMC Team BJMC 0:1 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
Matchday 2 Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 1:1 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
Tajikistan U17 Tajikistan U17 2:0 Finland U17 Finland U17
Belarus U17 Belarus U17 3:1 Belgium U17 Belgium U17