For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 6:07:31 AM
Matchday 19
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 21 SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Group Stage Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 0:1 Argentina U20 Argentina U20
Group Stage Brazil U20 Brazil U20 1:0 Bolivia U20 Bolivia U20
Group Stage Chile U20 Chile U20 0:1 Colombia U20 Colombia U20
Matchday 22 Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 19 Besiktas U21 Besiktas JK U21 3:2 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 BB Erzurum U21
Matchday 19
Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 19 NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 23 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 23 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:1 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
Matchday 16 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
Matchday 16 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 16 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:2 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 19 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
Matchday 10 El Masry El Masry SC 1:0 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
Matchday 19 MC Oran MC Oran 2:2 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
Matchday 19 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:1 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
Group Stage TPS Turun Palloseura 2:0 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
Group Stage Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Group Stage SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Matchday 21 Foggia Foggia Calcio 0:2 FC Crotone Crotone
Fourth Round Bristol City Bristol City 2:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
Fourth Round
Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:3 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 23 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 22 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 0:0 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 22 Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
Matchday 22 AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
Matchday 22 Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:3 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
Matchday 22 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:2 FC Lorient FC Lorient
Matchday 17 Concarneau US Concarneau 1:0 US Avranches US Avranches
Matchday 22 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Matchday 22 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Matchday 22 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 22 Telstar SC Telstar 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Matchday 22
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 6:2 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
Matchday 22 Ayr United Ayr United FC 1:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
Matchday 19
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:2 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 2 FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19 1:1 Ilves Tampere U19 Ilves U19
Matchday 13 Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:0 Fulham FC U23 Fulham U23
Matchday 21 B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 3:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
Matchday 21 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
Matchday 21 H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
Matchday 21 Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
Matchday 21 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
group stage P-Iirot Pallo-Iirot 2:3 Salon Palloilijat Salon Pallo
Group Stage VPS II Vaasan Palloseura II 0:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
Matchday 15 Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 2:1 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
Matchday 16 Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 2:0 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
Quarter-Finals South Korea South Korea 0:1 Qatar Qatar
Quarter-Finals U. A. E. United Arab Emirates 1:0 Australia Australia
Second Round Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 2:1 Tshwane University of Technology Tshwane Uni
Second Round AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:4 on pens Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 2 Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 4:1 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
Matchday 2 Brothers Union Brothers Union 2:3 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
Matchday 15 Punjab Punjab FC 0:1 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
Matchday 3 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC 3:0 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
Matchday 3 Fateh Hyderabad Fateh Hyderabad AFC 4:0 South United FC South United FC
Matchday 3 Bengaluru FC B Bengaluru FC B 8:0 Hindustan FC Hindustan FC
Matchday 3 ARA FC ARA FC 2:3 Lonestar Kashmir FC Lonestar K. FC
Matchday 13 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:1 ATK ATK