For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 10:09:05 PM
Matchday 21 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 21 FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:3 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 19 Ankaragücü U21 MKE Ankaragücü U21 0:1 Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21
Matchday 19 Fenerbahce U21 Fenerbahce SK U21 3:1 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 Y. Malatya U21
Matchday 19 Basaksehir U21 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 0:0 Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21
Matchday 1 Emmen U21 FC Emmen U21 0:0 NEC Nijmegen U21 NEC U21
Matchday 1 Heracles U21 Heracles Almelo U21 1:1 Fortuna Sittard U21 Sittard U21
Matchday 1 Willem II U21 Willem II Tilburg U21 1:1 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
Matchday 19 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2:0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 19 Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 19 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:2 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 19 Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 19 Moreirense Moreirense FC 2:1 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 19 Tondela CD Tondela 0:2 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 19 Feirense CD Feirense 1:2 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 1 FC Eindh. U21 FC Eindhoven U21 0:4 SC Heerenveen U21 Heerenveen U21
Matchday 1 De Graafs. U21 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 1:0 Helmond Sport U21 Helmond U21
Matchday 4 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 1 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:2 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 1 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 1 Envigado Envigado FC 0:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Matchday 17 Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:0 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 17 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 4:0 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
Matchday 17 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 1:1 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
Matchday 17 Taawon Al-Taawon 3:4 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Matchday 4 Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 0:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Matchday 15 CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima 1:0 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
Matchday 20 Ismaily Ismaily SC 2:0 Ittehad Alexandria Ittehad
Matchday 20 Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:2 El Ahly Cairo Ahly
Matchday 27 Linfield Linfield FC 4:2 Glentoran FC Glentoran
Matchday 21 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:2 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 23 Gozzano AC Gozzano 0:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
Matchday 23 Cavese Cavese 1919 1:1 FC Rieti Rieti
Fourth Round Barnet Barnet FC 3:3 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 22 AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:1 Paris FC Paris FC
Matchday 22 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
Matchday 22 Troyes ES Troyes AC 1:0 RC Lens Lens
Matchday 22 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 22 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:3 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
Matchday 22 Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Matchday 22 Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 1:3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
Matchday 19 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:2 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 19 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 19 Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 19 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 5:3 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 19 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 19 Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:2 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Matchday 14 PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos 0:1 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
Matchday 21 H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 4:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
Matchday 21 Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
Matchday 21 H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
Matchday 20 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Matchday 18 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 3:0 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
Matchday 18 Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 1:0 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
Matchday 18 Moghavemat Moghavemat Tehran 0:0 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
Matchday 18 Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 2:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
Matchday 18 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 1:0 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
Matchday 16 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Matchday 16 CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Matchday 18 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 0:0 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
Group Stage Bruno's Magpies FC Bruno's Magpies 5:0 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
Matchday 5 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 2:0 Akwa United Akwa United
Matchday 5 Go Round FC Go Round FC 1:0 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warr.
Matchday 16 Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 2:4 Genoa Primavera Genoa U19
Matchday 16 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 4:0 Palermo Primavera Palermo U19
Semi-Finals Iran Iran 0:3 Japan Japan
Matchday 3 Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 2:2 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
Matchday 3 Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 2:0 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
USA United States 3:0 Panama Panama
Belgium U17 Belgium U17 10:0 Bulgaria U17 Bulgaria U17
Finland U17 Finland U17 2:0 Moldova U17 Moldova U17
Matchday 16 Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 1:0 Chennai City FC Chennai City
Matchday 4 Rainbow AC Rainbow AC 6:2 Jamshedpur FC B Jamshedpur FC B
Matchday 13 FC Goa FC Goa 0:0 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC