For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:50:16 AM
Matchday 19
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 19
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 19
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 19
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Group Stage Brazil U20 Brazil U20 0:0 Colombia U20 Colombia U20
Group Stage Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 2:1 Argentina U20 Argentina U20
last 16 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 4:1 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 24
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 24 Fulham Fulham FC 4:2 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 24 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:1 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 24
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:0 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 24
Man Utd Manchester United 2:2 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 24 Newcastle Newcastle United 2:1 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 1 PEC Zwolle U21 PEC Zwolle U21 3:0 RKC Waalwijk U21 RKC U21
Matchday 1 Roda JC U21 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 4:2 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
Matchday 1 Excelsior U21 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 3:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 SC Cambuur U21
Matchday 19 Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:1 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 19 Benfica SL Benfica 5:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 19 Braga SC Braga 1:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 17 Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:2 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
Matchday 17 Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 0:0 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
Round of 16 MC Oran MC Oran 2:0 AET NC Magra NC Magra
Matchday 20 Zamalek Zamalek SC 4:1 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
Fourth Round Ahly Sfaxien Ahly Sfaxien 0:2 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
Fourth Round SC Ben Arous Sporting Club de Ben Arous 0:1 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
Fourth Round AS Marsa AS Marsa 0:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
Fourth Round ES El Alaa Etoile Sportive El Alaa 0:1 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
Fourth Round Zitouna Cha. Zitouna Chammakh 1:2 AET Croissant Sportif de Msaken CS Msaken
Fourth Round AS Gabès Avenir Sportif de Gabès 0:1 AET Esperance Tunis Esperance
Matchday 29
Swansea Swansea City 3:3 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 29 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:1 Reading FC Reading
Quarter-Finals
Valencia Valencia CF 3:1 Getafe CF Getafe
4th round Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 1:4 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
4th round Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 3:0 Dundee FC Dundee FC
Semi-Finals Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 1:2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Quarter-Finals
AC Milan AC Milan 2:0 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Semi-Finals Guingamp EA Guingamp 7:6 on pens AS Monaco Monaco
Group Stage HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:0 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
Matchday 27 Bradford Bradford City 4:3 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
Matchday 27 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2:2 Peterborough United Peterborough
Matchday 27 Oxford United Oxford United 2:2 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Matchday 27 Luton Luton Town 3:2 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Matchday 27 Blackpool Blackpool FC 2:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
Matchday 27 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 0:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington
Matchday 22 Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Matchday 27 Newport County Newport County 0:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
Matchday 27 MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Matchday 19 FC Metz FC Metz 3:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
Matchday 19 Farense SC Farense 0:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 19 Varzim Varzim SC 2:1 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 19 Estoril Estoril Praia 2:1 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 16 Ayr United Ayr United FC 2:3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Matchday 18 Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 0:0 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
Matchday 18 Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 0:0 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
Matchday 18 Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 0:0 Naft Gachsaran FC Naft Gachsaran
Matchday 18 Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 1:0 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
Matchday 18 Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 2:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
Matchday 18 Est Ramshir Esteghlal Ramshir 3:2 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
Matchday 16 Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Semi-Finals Qatar Qatar 4:0 United Arab Emirates U. A. E.
Semi-Finals Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
Matchday 19 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:2 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Second Round Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:1 Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
Second Round Maccabi FC Maccabi FC Johannesburg 4:5 on pens The Magic FC The Magic FC
Matchday 3 Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 0:1 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
Matchday 3 Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 0:0 Team BJMC BJMC
Turkey U19 Turkey U19 1:0 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19