For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 5:17:19 PM
Round of 16
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Round of 16
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Round of 16
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:3 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Round of 16
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 5:7 on pens SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Group Stage Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20 0:3 Argentina U20 Argentina U20
Quarter-Finals
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Matchday 18 Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Second Round Danubio FC Danubio FC 2:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 2 SC Cambuur U21 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 6:1 Achilles '29 U21 Achilles U21
Matchday 14 CA Sarmiento Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 1:1 Instituto AC Córdoba Instituto AC
Matchday 17 San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 3:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 5 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 1 Cortuluá Cortuluá 2:1 Tigres FC Tigres FC
Matchday 1 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 0:0 Atlético FC Atlético FC
Matchday 3 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 14 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 2:4 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Matchday 14 Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
Matchday 14 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 0:0 Emirates Club Emirates Club
Matchday 21 Petrojet Petrojet 1:0 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
Matchday 13 Enppi SC Enppi SC 1:2 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
Matchday 20 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 1:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
Matchday 20 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 0:0 USM Alger USM Alger
Matchday 20 CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
Matchday 20 MC Algiers MC Algiers 2:1 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
Second Round Jerusalem Hilal Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds 2:1 Al-Nasr Salalah Al-Nasr Salalah
First Round Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 1:2 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
First Round Home Utd. Home United FC 1:3 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
First Round Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat 2:3 Al-Kuwait Sports Club Al-Kuwait
Round of 16 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:3 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
Third Round FC Metz FC Metz 0:1 US Orléans US Orléans
Third Round IC de Croix Iris Club de Croix 0:3 FCO Dijon Dijon
Third Round FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:0 FC Toulouse Toulouse
Third Round SC Bastia SC Bastia 5:7 on pens SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 13 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Matchday 27 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:2 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
Matchday 11 Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
Matchday 21 Newry City Newry City AFC 1:1 Glentoran FC Glentoran
4th round Brentford Brentford FC 3:1 Barnet FC Barnet
4th round Newport County Newport County 2:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
4th round
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:0 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
4th round
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
Matchday 20 Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 11 Everton U18 Everton FC U18 0:1 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18
Quarter-Finals Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Quarter-Finals Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
Group Stage S. Africa U20 South Africa U20 0:0 Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20
Group Stage Burundi U20 Burundi U20 3:3 Niger U20 Niger U20
Matchday 19 Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 1:0 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
Matchday 19 Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 2:2 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
Matchday 19 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 0:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
Matchday 19 Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 0:0 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
Matchday 19 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz 0:0 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
Matchday 19 Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 1:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
Matchday 19 Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 2:0 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
Matchday 8 La U La U Universitarios 3:1 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
Matchday 16 Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 2:2 Saipa FC Saipa FC
Matchday 16 Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 0:0 Sepahan FC Sepahan
Matchday 16 Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 0:0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
Matchday 17 Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 2:1 Punjab FC Punjab
Matchday 17 Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 3:2 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers
Italy U16 Italy U16 1:1 Austria U16 Austria U16
Scotland U17 Scotland U17 0:0 France U17 France U17
Spain U18 Spain U18 3:1 Serbia U18 Serbia U18