For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 8:07:34 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
27  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Round of 16
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Round of 16
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Round of 16
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:3AET Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Round of 16
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 27
Everton Everton FC 0:2 Manchester City Man City
Semi-Finals
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Semi-Finals Benfica SL Benfica 2:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
group stage América CF América 3:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Quarter-Finals Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
Quarter-Finals Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Third Round Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 2:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
4th round
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:3AET Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Quarter-Finals PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 3:3 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Quarter-Finals Panionios Panionios Athens 2:1 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 19 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 3:1 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
Matchday 25 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:4 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 19
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 3:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 19
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:3 FC Thun FC Thun
First Round La Calera Unión La Calera 0:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Matchday 3 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Matchday 20 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Second Round The Strongest The Strongest La Paz 1:1 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Second Round FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
Second Round Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 3:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Second Round Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
Matchday 15 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 2:2 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
Matchday 19 Covilhã SC Covilhã 3:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade