For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 10:38:45 PM
Group Stage Argentina U20 Argentina U20 2:1 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
Group Stage Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 0:0 Brazil U20 Brazil U20
Quarter-Finals Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 3:1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 23
Lazio SS Lazio 1:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Second Round CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Second Round CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 2:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Group Stage Atlante CF Atlante 0:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Group Stage Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:3 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
group stage León Club León FC 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
group stage Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
group stage Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
Matchday 19 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 4:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 19 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 2:4 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Matchday 18 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 1:1 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
Matchday 14 CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 Club Athlétique Bizertin CA Bizertin
Matchday 14 US Tataouine US Tataouine 0:1 Esperance Tunis Esperance
Matchday 14 Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 1:0 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
Matchday 21 El Gouna El Gouna FC 2:3 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
Matchday 21 El Makasa Masr El Makasa 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
Matchday 16 Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 1:0 Olympique Safi OC Safi
Matchday 16 Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 1:1 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
Matchday 20 JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:0 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
Semi-Finals Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 2:2 Valencia CF Valencia
First Round Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
First Round EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:1 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Third Round Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Quarter-Finals Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 0:1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Quarter-Finals Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 0:1 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 21 Rodez AF Rodez AF 2:1 FC Chambly FC Chambly
Matchday 22 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:0 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
Matchday 22 Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:1 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
Matchday 22 Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 1:2 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
Matchday 8 Herediano CS Herediano 2:1 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
Matchday 8 Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
Matchday 8 Grecia Municipal Grecia 1:0 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Round of 16 Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 14:0 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
Round of 16 Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1:2 Europa FC Europa FC
Matchday 7 Niger Tornad. Niger Tornadoes 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
Matchday 7 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 2:1 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
Matchday 7 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 2:1 Plateau United FC Plateau United
Matchday 7 Desert Stars Yobe Desert Stars FC 0:1 Akwa United Akwa United
Matchday 16 Paykan Paykan FC 0:4 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Matchday 5 Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 1:0 Team BJMC BJMC
Matchday 5 Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 2:0 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
Italy U16 Italy U16 2:3 Austria U16 Austria U16
Portugal U16 Portugal U16 1:2 Argentina U16 Argentina U16
Germany U16 Germany U16 1:1 Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16
England U17 England U17 3:2 France U17 France U17
Romania U17 Romania U17 0:5 Sweden U17 Sweden U17
Czech Rep. U17 Czech Republic U17 1:0 Norway U17 Norway U17
Matchday 18 East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 2:1 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
Matchday 15 NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 1:1 Odisha FC Odisha