For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 9:26:52 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
99  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 26
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 26
Man City Manchester City 6:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 23 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 23
Valencia Valencia CF 0:0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 23
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 23 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 0:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 23 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 1:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 23 Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:1 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 23 Torino Torino FC 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 23 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 0:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 23 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 0:3 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 23
AC Milan AC Milan 3:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 24 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:2 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 24 FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:4 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 24 Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:1 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 24 Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 24 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 3:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 24 OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:0 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 21 Braga SC Braga 2:1 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 21 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 21 Benfica SL Benfica 10:0 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 21 Feirense CD Feirense 1:3 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 21
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 4:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 21
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 21 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 21 FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 21 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 21 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 20 AEK Athens AEK Athens 1:0 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 20 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 20 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 3:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 18 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3:2 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 18 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Matchday 18 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 2:0 Racing Club Racing Club
Matchday 25 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 25 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 25 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 21 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 21 Göztepe Göztepe 3:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 21 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 3:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 6 Monterrey CF Monterrey 4:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
Matchday 6 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 6 América CF América 0:3 Club León FC León
Matchday 6 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 6 Necaxa Club Necaxa 3:3 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 6 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 31
Norwich Norwich City 3:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Round of 16 Celtic Celtic FC 5:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Matchday 20
FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 20
FC Sion FC Sion 2:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 20
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 25 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 25 Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 25 Granada CF Granada CF 0:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 25 UD Almería UD Almería 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 25 Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 21 Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 21 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:3 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 21 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 3:3 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 21 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 6:1 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 23 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 2:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
Matchday 23 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:0 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 23 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 20 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1:0 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 4 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Matchday 4 Envigado Envigado FC 1:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
Matchday 4 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Matchday 4 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 21 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:2 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 21 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 23 AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 23 Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 23 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 21
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 21
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 21
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 20 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 0:2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Matchday 20 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 2:2 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Matchday 20 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2:0 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
Matchday 20 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 20 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 1 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 5:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 1 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 1 SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 20 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:3 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 20 Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:2 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 18 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 1:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Matchday 23
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 23
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 21 Estoril GD Estoril 2:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 21 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 Varzim Sport Club Varzim
Matchday 21 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 3:2 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 21 Arouca FC Arouca 2:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 21 Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Matchday 21 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 3:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 21 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 21 Adanaspor Adanaspor 2:3 Altay SK Altay SK
Matchday 21 Denizlispor Denizlispor 1:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 15 FC Pune City FC Pune City 2:2 ATK ATK