For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 3:16:31 PM
last 16
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 1:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
last 16
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Group Stage Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 0:0 AS Otôho AS Otôho
Group Stage RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:1 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
Group Stage Salitas Salitas Football School 0:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
Group Stage CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
Group Stage Nkana FC Nkana FC 2:1 Al-Hilal Omdurman Al-Hilal
Group Stage Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko SC 2:1 ZESCO United FC ZESCO United FC
Group Stage Petro Luanda CA Petróleos Luanda 2:1 Gor Mahia Nairobi Gor Mahia FC
Group Stage Zamalek Zamalek SC 1:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
Matchday 23 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 23 SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Second Round Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:5 on pens CD Palestino CD Palestino
Second Round Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Second Round U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 0:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Second Round Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 5:1 The Strongest La Paz The Strongest
Matchday 19
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:3 FC Sion FC Sion
Group Stage Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
Group Stage Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 0:1 Tigres FC Tigres FC
Group Stage Real Cartagena CD Real Cartagena 4:0 CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla
Group Stage Envigado Envigado FC 1:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 20 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 1:0 Al-Batin Al-Batin
Matchday 20 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 3:4 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 22 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 USM Alger USM Alger
Matchday 22 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Matchday 22 ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:0 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
Matchday 32 Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Derby County Derby
Matchday 32 Preston NE Preston North End 3:1 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 32 Brentford Brentford FC 1:0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 32 Leeds Leeds United 2:1 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 32 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 32 Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 32 Reading Reading FC 2:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
First Round CD Macará CD Macará 2:1 Club Deportivo Guabirá Guabira
Matchday 2 Southern United Southern United 1:1 Auckland City FC Auckland City
Matchday 26 Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 0:2 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
Matchday 26 Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:1 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
Matchday 26 Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 1:1 Robur Siena Siena
Matchday 26 Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:0 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
Matchday 26 Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 1:1 Albissola 2010 Albissola
Matchday 26 Arezzo SS Arezzo 1:1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Matchday 26 Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 1:0 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
Matchday 26 Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
Matchday 26 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
Matchday 26 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1919 0:3 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Matchday 26 Vibonese US Vibonese 0:2 FC Rieti Rieti
Matchday 26 Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:0 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
Matchday 26 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 2:1 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
Matchday 26 Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:0 Calcio Catania Catania
Matchday 26 Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 0:0 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
Matchday 26 Matera SS Matera Calcio 0:3 Cavese 1919 Cavese
Matchday 26 Paganese Paganese Calcio 1926 1:3 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
Matchday 19
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Matchday 2 FC Inter U19 FC Inter Turku U19 18:0 Lohjan Pallo U19 Lohjan U19
Semi-Finals Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20 4:5 on pens Mali U20 Mali U20
Semi-Finals Senegal U20 Senegal U20 1:0 South Africa U20 S. Africa U20
Group Stage FC Morobe W. FC Morobe Wawens 0:7 AS Central Sports Central Sports
Group Stage Malampa RFC Malampa Revivors FC 2:4 Toti City FC Toti City FC
Group Stage Lautoka FC Lautoka FC 5:6 Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
Group Stage Hienghene Sport Hienghene Sport 1:0 AS Tefana AS Tefana
Matchday 23 Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 0:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
Matchday 23 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 0:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
Matchday 23 Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 2:1 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
Matchday 23 Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 0:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
Matchday 10 Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:0 Limón FC Limón FC
Matchday 10 Grecia Municipal Grecia 2:2 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
Matchday 9 Niger Tornad. Niger Tornadoes 0:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
Matchday 9 Desert Stars Yobe Desert Stars FC 0:0 Plateau United FC Plateau United
Matchday 22 Stresa  Associazione Stresa Sportiva 0:1 Borgaro Nobis 1965 Borgaro
Matchday 22 Inveruno US Inveruno 1:0 FBC Casale Casale
Matchday 22 Bra AC Bra 3:3 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
Matchday 22 Ponte S.Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro 0:3 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
Matchday 22 Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 2:1 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
Matchday 22 Belluno AC Belluno 1905 3:2 APC Chions Chions
Matchday 22 Trento AC Trento 0:2 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
Matchday 22 Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 2:3 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
Matchday 22 Vogherese AVC Vogherese 1919 0:0 Cattolica Calcio San Marino Cattolica SM
Matchday 27 Ponsacco FC Ponsacco 1920 1:1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
Matchday 27 San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 2:1 Bastia Calcio 1924 Bastia
Matchday 27 Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 0:0 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
Matchday 27 Prato AC Prato 1:0 US Follonica Gavorrano Gavorrano
Matchday 27 Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 0:1 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
Matchday 27 Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 2:2 US Massese 1919 Massese
Matchday 27 Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 1:0 US Pianese Pianese
Matchday 27 Cannara ASD Cannara 2:3 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
Matchday 27 Tuttocuoio AC Tuttocuoio 0:0 UC Sinalunghese Sinalunghese
Matchday 27 Sangimignano Sangimignano Sport 1:0 Viareggio 2014 Viareggio
Matchday 27 Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 1:0 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano
Matchday 27 Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 2:1 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
Matchday 27 Savignanese ASD Savignanese 3:2 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
Matchday 27 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo Calcio 0:1 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
Matchday 27 Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:0 Olympia Agnonese Agnonese
Matchday 27 Jesina SSD Jesina Calcio 1:1 Pineto Calcio Pineto
Matchday 27 Sangiustese ACD Sangiustese 2:0 ASD Real Giulianova Giulianova
Matchday 27 Isernia Isernia FC 1:0 San Nicolò Notaresco SN Notaresco
Matchday 27 Recanatese US Recanatese 1:1 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
Matchday 27 Forlì Forlì FC 1:2 Cesena FC Cesena
Matchday 27 Ladispoli Ladispoli Calcio 2:1 FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
Matchday 27 Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:0 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
Matchday 27 Budoni Polisportiva Budoni Calcio 4:3 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
Matchday 27 Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 1:1 Castiadas Calcio 1973 Castiadas
Matchday 27 Atletico Fiuggi Atletico Terme di Fiuggi 0:1 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
Matchday 27 Anzio Anzio Calcio 1924 0:0 Monterosi FC Monterosi
Matchday 27 Anagni Città di Anagni Calcio 1:0 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Matchday 27 Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 0:2 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
Matchday 27 Torres SEF Torres 1903 1:0 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
Matchday 27 Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 4:3 Vis Artena Vis Artena
Matchday 21 Picerno AZ Picerno 2:1 SS Nola 1925 Nola
Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17 3:0 Russia U17 Russia U17
England U15 England U15 1:3 Belgium U15 Belgium U15
Italy U19 Italy U19 2:1 France U19 France U19
Poland U17 Poland U17 0:1 Republic of Ireland U17 Ireland U17
Belgium U17 Belgium U17 2:3 Slovakia U17 Slovakia U17
Matchday 6 Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 1:2 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
Matchday 6 Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 1:0 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
Matchday 16 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 0:2 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
Fifth Round Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 2:0 Wigan Athletic U18 Wigan U18