For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:08:45 AM
Matchday 22 Concordia Concordia Hamburg 5:2 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
Matchday 22 SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 14:0 VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
Matchday 22 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1:2 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Matchday 22
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 22
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 22
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 24
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 24 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:2 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 24
Juventus Juventus FC 3:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 25 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 25 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:1 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 24 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 0:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Second Round Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
Matchday 22 Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1:0 Besiktas JK U21 Besiktas U21
Matchday 22 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 22 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 22 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:2 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 26 Standard Liège Standard Liège 3:1 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Matchday 26 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Matchday 21 FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 22 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:2 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 22 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 4:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 21 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 22 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 3:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 22 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 21 FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 0:0 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Group Stage Valledupar FCR Valledupar 3:3 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
Group Stage Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
Matchday 14 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Matchday 20 Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 1:0 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
Matchday 20 Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:1 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
Matchday 19 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Matchday 19 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 3:1 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Matchday 15 Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 3:1 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
Matchday 15 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 3:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Matchday 15 Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:2 Ajman Club Ajman Club
Matchday 15 Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
Matchday 22 KF Teuta KF Teuta 2:1 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
Matchday 22 Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 2:2 Petrojet Petrojet
Matchday 22 Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 2:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
Matchday 18 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 1:1 Olympique Safi OC Safi
First Round Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 1:1 Racing Club Racing Club
First Round Royal Pari Royal Pari Fútbol Club 2:1 Monagas SC Monagas SC
Quarter-Finals Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:1 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Semi-Finals Ross County Ross County FC 2:1 East Fife FC East Fife
Group Stage MuSa Musan Salama 2:0 FC Haka FC Haka
Group Stage HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 1:2 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
Group Stage Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:3 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
group stage Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 2:3 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Group Stage Njardvik UMF Njardvik 1:0 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
Matchday 3 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 2:2 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
Matchday 1 Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
Matchday 1 Derry City Derry City 3:0 University College Dublin UCD
Matchday 1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:1 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Matchday 1 St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 1:0 Cork City FC Cork City
Matchday 1 Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Matchday 33 Sunderland Sunderland AFC 2:2 Accrington Stanley Accrington
Matchday 29 Ards FC Ards FC 0:3 Institute FC Institute FC
Matchday 29 Crusaders Crusaders FC 4:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
Matchday 29 Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 4:3 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
Matchday 24 Palermo SSD Palermo 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 1 La Calera Unión La Calera 2:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Fifth Round
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:1 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 26 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:2 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 25 G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
Matchday 25 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 25 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:2 US Orléans US Orléans
Matchday 25 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 0:2 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
Matchday 25 FC Lorient FC Lorient 2:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
Matchday 25 FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:1 ES Troyes AC Troyes
Matchday 25 Paris FC Paris FC 1:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Matchday 25 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 3:2 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
Matchday 22 US Avranches US Avranches 2:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
Matchday 22 Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 0:0 Tours FC Tours FC
Matchday 22 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 0:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
Matchday 22 Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 0:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
Matchday 22 Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
Matchday 22 SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:0 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
Matchday 22 Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 3:1 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Matchday 22 Pau FC Pau FC 0:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
Matchday 25 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Matchday 25
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:1 Almere City FC Almere City
Matchday 25 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4:2 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
Matchday 25
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Matchday 25 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 0:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Matchday 25 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:0 SC Telstar Telstar
Matchday 25 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
Matchday 25 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:4 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Matchday 25
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 4:4 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 22
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 21 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 17 Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 0:4 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
Matchday 17 Man City U23 Manchester City U23 0:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
Matchday 17 Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 0:1 Derby County U23 Derby U23
Matchday 17 Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 0:2 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
Matchday 17 Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 4:0 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
Matchday 17 Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 2:1 Fulham FC U23 Fulham U23
Matchday 17 Reading U23 Reading FC U23 0:2 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
Matchday 24 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
Matchday 24 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 2:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
Matchday 24 Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
Matchday 24 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 0:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
Matchday 24 H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
Matchday 22 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
Matchday 21 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 20 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Matchday 19 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 3:1 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
Matchday 15 CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 19 Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Matchday 19 CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 3:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Matchday 17 Karlsruhe U17 Karlsruher SC U17 1:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U17 Hoffenheim U17
Matchday 3 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 3:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
Matchday 3 Llanelli Llanelli AFC 0:3 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
Matchday 10 La U La U Universitarios 0:2 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
Matchday 11 HK Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:0 Hoi King Hoi King
Matchday 18 Kek-U Kastriot KF KEK-u Kastriot 0:3 FC Llapi FC Llapi
Matchday 17 Glacis United Glacis United 0:2 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
last 16 Borneo FC Borneo FC 1:0 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
Matchday 18 Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
Matchday 17 San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 2:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
Matchday 17 Sirens FC Sirens FC 1:0 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
Matchday 16 Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:2 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
Matchday 16 Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 0:0 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
Matchday 18 Tractor Tractor FC 1:0 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Matchday 18 Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 1:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
Matchday 18 Paykan Paykan FC 0:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
Round of 16 Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 4:2 on pens Mbombela United FC Mbombela United
Round of 16 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Russia U17 Russia U17 4:2 Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17
Belgium U17 Belgium U17 2:1 Republic of Ireland U17 Ireland U17
Matchday 16 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 3:0 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC