For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:07:21 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
124  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 22
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 22
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 22
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 22
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 22
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 24 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:4 Levante UD Levante
Matchday 24 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 24 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 24
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:0 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Fifth Round Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 Derby County Derby
Fifth Round Newport County Newport County 1:4 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 24 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 24 Atalanta Atalanta BC 1:3 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 25 Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 25 Monaco AS Monaco 1:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 25 SCO Angers SCO Angers 3:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 33 Rotherham Rotherham United 2:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 33 Aston Villa Aston Villa 0:2 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 33 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:4 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 33 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 4:0 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 33 Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 33 Preston NE Preston North End 0:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 22 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3:0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 22 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 22 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 22 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 3:2 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 22 Nacional CD Nacional 4:0 CD Feirense Feirense
Matchday 22 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 2:0 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 22 FC Porto FC Porto 2:0 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 7 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:3 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 7 Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 7 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 26 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 26 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 26 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 26 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 22 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 22 Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:2 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 22 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 1:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Final Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 22
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 22
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:3 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 22
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:2 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 22
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Matchday 22 Backa OFK Backa 0:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 22 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 22 Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:1 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Matchday 22 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 22 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 4:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 19 San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
Matchday 19 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Matchday 19 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 19 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 0:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 21 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 0:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 21 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:2 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 21
FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:3 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 21
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:3 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 24 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:1 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 24 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 5 Millonarios Millonarios FC 3:2 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Matchday 5 CD América CD América de Cali 3:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 5 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Matchday 26 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 26 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 26 Elche CF Elche CF 2:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 26 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 26 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 24 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 24 Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 24 Padova Calcio Padova 1:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 24 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:4 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Quarter-Finals
LASK LASK 6:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:3 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 2 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:0 CD América de Quito CD América
Matchday 2 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 0:0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 21 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 2:2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Matchday 21 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 1:1 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Matchday 21 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1:3 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Matchday 21 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 21 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 2:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 21 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 21 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 1:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 21 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:2 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Matchday 22 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 22 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:2 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 22 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 22 Varzim Varzim SC 0:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 22 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 22 Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 22 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 1 Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 3:0 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
Matchday 1 USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 1:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
Matchday 1 Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1:0 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
Matchday 21 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 3:2 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 21 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:1 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 21 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 21 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 2:1 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 24
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 24
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Matchday 24
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
Matchday 24
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:3 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 24
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Matchday 24
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Matchday 19 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 1:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 19 AS Trencin AS Trencin 3:0 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 19 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 4:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 19 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1:0 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 19 FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:3 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
Matchday 19 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 0:1 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 21
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
Matchday 21 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Matchday 21
Servette FC Servette FC 0:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 19 Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:3 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 19 Perth Glory Perth Glory 4:0 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Matchday 1 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:1 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 1 Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:2 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 1 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 3:4 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 1 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 22 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 22 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 22 Altay SK Altay SK 1:0 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 33 Southend United Southend United 3:3 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Matchday 26 Livingston FC Livingston FC 1:2 Dundee FC Dundee FC
Matchday 16 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 1:4 FC Pune City FC Pune City