For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 5:12:53 PM
Matchday 5 Vendsyssel Res Vendsyssel FF Reserves 4:2 Hobro IK Reserves Hobro Reserves
Matchday 7 ACH Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 2:0 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
Matchday 2 Vejle BK Res Vejle Boldklub Reserves 3:2 SönderjyskE Reserves SE Reserves
Matchday 3 Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 0:1 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
Matchday 22
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0:0 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 24
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 2:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 24 SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 24
AS Roma AS Roma 2:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 24 Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 0:0 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 22 Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 2:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 Basaksehir U21
Matchday 3 Emmen U21 FC Emmen U21 6:0 Fortuna Sittard U21 Sittard U21
Matchday 3 Willem II U21 Willem II Tilburg U21 1:3 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21
Matchday 3 RKC U21 RKC Waalwijk U21 2:1 NEC Nijmegen U21 NEC U21
Matchday 3 PEC Zwolle U21 PEC Zwolle U21 1:2 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
Matchday 22
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 4 SC Cambuur U21 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 1:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 Go Ahead U21
Matchday 4 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21 12:0 Achilles '29 U21 Achilles U21
Matchday 4 De Graafs. U21 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 2:0 FC Eindhoven U21 FC Eindh. U21
Matchday 22 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0:3 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 21 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:5 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 21 OFI Crete OFI Crete 1:3 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 21 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prag 2:3 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 22 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:1 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 22 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 1:0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 5 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:1 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Matchday 5 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:1 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
Matchday 3 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 0:2 CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla
Matchday 4 Monagas SC Monagas SC 2:0 Zamora FC Zamora
Matchday 23 El Makasa Masr El Makasa 2:1 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
Matchday 18 Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 1:2 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
Matchday 16 Olimpo Club Olimpo 0:1 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores
Group Stage Thór Thór Akureyri 7:0 ÍF Magni Grenivík Magni
Matchday 1 Pirata Pirata FC 2:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
Matchday 29 Glentoran Glentoran FC 1:2 Glenavon FC Glenavon
Matchday 24 Crotone FC Crotone 0:2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 27 Rieti FC Rieti 0:2 Trapani Calcio Trapani
Matchday 1 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:3 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Fifth Round
Chelsea Chelsea FC 0:2 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 25 FC Metz FC Metz 1:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
Matchday 25 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 0:2 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
Matchday 22 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 6 Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21 3:1 Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21
Matchday 17 West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 0:1 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool U23
Matchday 17 Everton U23 Everton FC U23 2:0 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn U23
Matchday 17 West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 3:1 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
Matchday 17 Stoke U23 Stoke City U23 3:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
Matchday 17 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 1:1 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
Matchday 24 M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:4 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
Matchday 24 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 4:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
Matchday 24 H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
Matchday 23 H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:1 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
Matchday 21
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Matchday 20 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 1:0 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
Matchday 20 Moghavemat Moghavemat Tehran 3:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
Matchday 20 Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 3:0 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
Matchday 20 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 3:3 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
Matchday 19 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 19 Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 2 Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 11 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0:3 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Matchday 11 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 1:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
Matchday 18 KF Liria KF Liria Prizren 0:2 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
Matchday 18 KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 2:0 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
Matchday 17 Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 2:1  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
last 16 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1:1 Arema FC Arema FC
last 16 Persela Persela Lamongan 0:1 Bali United FC Bali United
Quarter-Finals Persepolis Persepolis FC 4:2 on pens Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
Round of 16 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 3:4 on pens Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 7 Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 1:0 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
Matchday 7 Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 0:0 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
Matchday 20 Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 10:30 AM Punjab FC Punjab
Matchday 20 Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 2:4 Chennai City FC Chennai City
Matchday 17 FC Goa FC Goa 3:0 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters