For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 12:50:36 PM
Matchday 23
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 1:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 23
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 1:1 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 23
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 25
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
last 16 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 3:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
last 16 Herediano CS Herediano 3:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 27 Cardiff Cardiff City 1:5 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 27 West Ham West Ham United 3:1 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 25 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 25
AC Milan AC Milan 3:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 26 Dijon FCO Dijon 0:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 26 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 19
LASK LASK 2:0 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 25 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
3rd round Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 1:0 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Matchday 23 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21 2:0 Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21
Matchday 23 C. Rizespor U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 1:0 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 Y. Malatya U21
Matchday 23 Göztepe Göztepe 1:3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 23 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 3:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 23 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 27 Dundee FC Dundee FC 2:4 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Matchday 27 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 27 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Matchday 22 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 2:0 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prague
Matchday 23 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:0 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 23 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 22 NK Rudes NK Rudes 2:4 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 23 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 23 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 18 PFC Montana PFC Montana 1:0 Chernomorets Balchik C. Balchik
Matchday 16 RW Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2:3 SV Blau-Weiß Dölau Blau-Weiß Dölau
Matchday 16 Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 3:1 Union 1861 Schönebeck U. Schönebeck
Matchday 20 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:1 Berlin Türkspor 04 Berlin Türkspor
Matchday 16 SV Falkensee/F. SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug 0:0 Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 Werderaner FC
Matchday 17 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 4:1 SV 90 Görmin SV 90 Görmin
Matchday 17 TV Meckelfeld TV Meckelfeld 1:3 TuS Harsefeld TuS Harsefeld
Matchday 4 Quindío Deportes Quindío 0:0 Leones FC Leones FC
Matchday 1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 21 Taawon Al-Taawon 4:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
Matchday 21 Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 0:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
Matchday 21 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 4:1 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
Matchday 20 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 3:5 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Matchday 16 Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 1:1 Emirates Club Emirates Club
Matchday 16 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 0:3 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
Matchday 16 Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:0 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
Matchday 19 Krupa U17 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U17 0:4 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U17 Zr. Mostar U17
Matchday 23 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 1:2 KF Tirana KF Tirana
Matchday 5 Táchira Deportivo Táchira 0:0 Monagas SC Monagas SC
Matchday 24 Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 0:0 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
Matchday 23 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 0:1 El Masry SC El Masry
Matchday 21 CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:0 JS Saoura JS Saoura
Matchday 16 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Matchday 16 Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Wiener Neustadt
Matchday 16 Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:3 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Matchday 16 FC Liefering FC Liefering 4:0 SV Horn SV Horn
First Round Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 0:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
First Round Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:2 CD Santaní CD Santaní
Group Stage SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Group Stage HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 1:1 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
Group Stage Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 2:2 Valur Reykjavík Valur
group stage Grótta ÍF Grótta 1:0 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
Matchday 2 Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 0:0  Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
Matchday 1 Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 3:2 Trat FC Trat FC
Matchday 4 PJ City FC Petaling Jaya City FC 0:2 Kedah FA Kedah FA
Matchday 4 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 0:1 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
Matchday 2 Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 Waterford FC Waterford FC
Matchday 2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
Matchday 2 UCD University College Dublin 0:2 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
Matchday 2 Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Matchday 2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:0 Derry City Derry City
Matchday 1 Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 4:2 Wexford FC Wexford FC
Matchday 1 Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 0:3 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
Matchday 1 Galway United Galway United FC 2:3 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
Matchday 1 Limerick FC Limerick FC 0:0 Longford Town FC Longford Town
Matchday 1 Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 4:0 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
Matchday 30 Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
Matchday 25 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 2 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:2 Unión Española Española
Matchday 27 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 26 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2:1 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
Matchday 26 AS Béziers AS Béziers 1:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
Matchday 26 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 3:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
Matchday 26 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 0:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
Matchday 26 FC Metz FC Metz 2:0 Paris FC Paris FC
Matchday 26 AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 3:1 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
Matchday 26 US Orléans US Orléans 2:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
Matchday 26 Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:0 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
Matchday 26 Troyes ES Troyes AC 2:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
Matchday 23 Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:3 US Avranches US Avranches
Matchday 23 Rodez AF Rodez AF 4:1 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
Matchday 23 Tours FC Tours FC 2:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
Matchday 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 3:0 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
Matchday 23 FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 2:1 Pau FC Pau FC
Matchday 23 JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 2:1 Entente SSG Entente SSG
Matchday 23 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 3:2 SO Cholet SO Cholet
Matchday 23 Concarneau US Concarneau 1:2 AS Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
Matchday 22 Chindia AFC Chindia Targoviste 3:2 Aerostar Bacau Aerostar Bacau
Matchday 26 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Matchday 26 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 2:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
Matchday 26 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5:0 Almere City FC Almere City
Matchday 26 Telstar SC Telstar 0:2 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
Matchday 26 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:3 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
Matchday 26 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
Matchday 26 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:3 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Matchday 26 Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 1:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Matchday 23 Braga SC Braga 0:2 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Matchday 23 Tondela CD Tondela 0:3 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 23 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 23 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Matchday 22 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 25 H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 3:1 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
Matchday 25 B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 0:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
Matchday 25 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 2:0 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
Matchday 25 H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 4:2 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Matchday 25 Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
Matchday 22 Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Matchday 23 Bonner SC Bonner SC 3:1 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
Matchday 23 SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
Matchday 21 Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 4:0 TSG Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
Matchday 21 Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne 2:0 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
Matchday 17 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 3:1 VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal Hohenstein-E.
Matchday 20 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 1:4 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
Matchday 16 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 1:0 Favoritner AC FavAC
Quarter-Finals FC Espoo FC Espoo 1:2 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
Matchday 4 Bala Town Bala Town FC 2:2 Newtown AFC Newtown
Matchday 18 Gibraltar Utd. Gibraltar United FC 1:1 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
Matchday 20 Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 1:0 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
Matchday 17 Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 2:1 Padova Berretti Padova U19
last 16 Arema FC Arema FC 2:2 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
last 16 Bali United Bali United FC 2:0 Persela Lamongan Persela
Matchday 17 Al Khor Al Khor Sports Club 3:1 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
Matchday 17 Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 0:1 Al Kharitiyat Sports Club Al Kharitiyat
Matchday 19 Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
Matchday 19 Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:1 Paykan FC Paykan FC
Matchday 19 FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 2:0 Foolad FC Foolad
Matchday 19 Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 2:0 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
Matchday 21 Chippa United Chippa United 1:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Matchday 8 Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 1:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
Matchday 8 Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 2:0 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
Matchday 4 South United FC South United FC 1:3 Kerala Blasters FC II K. Blasters II
Matchday 4 Fateh Hyderabad Fateh Hyderabad AFC 2:1 Chennaiyin FC II Chennaiyin II
Matchday 19 Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 1:1 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
Russia U19 Russia U19 2:1 Armenia U19 Armenia U19
Matchday 17 ATK ATK (diss.) 1:3 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City