For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 8:34:11 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
119  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 27
Man Utd Manchester United 0:0 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 27
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:0 Southampton FC Southampton
Final
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:4on pens Manchester City Man City
Matchday 25 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:1 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 25
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:0 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 25 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 0:2 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 25 Levante Levante UD 1:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 23
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:3 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 23
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 25 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 25 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 0:1 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 25 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:1 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 25 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 25 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:4 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 25 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:3 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 23 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:5 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 23
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 23 FC Emmen FC Emmen 0:3 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 23 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 26 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:4 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 26 FC Nantes FC Nantes 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 26 Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:1 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 26 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:1 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 26 Monaco AS Monaco 2:0 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 27 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 27 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:0 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 27 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Quarter-Finals Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 20 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 1:3 Racing Club Racing Club
Matchday 20 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 2:1 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 20 Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
Matchday 20 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Matchday 23 Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 23 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 23 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 1:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Matchday 23 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 3:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 19
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 19
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 19
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2:0 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 22 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 22 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 8 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 3:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 8 América CF América 3:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
Matchday 8 Monterrey CF Monterrey 0:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 8 Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:2 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 8 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 8 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:3 Club León FC León
Matchday 22
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 22
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 22
FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 22 Panionios Panionios Athens 2:0 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 22 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0:1 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 22 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 2:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 22 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 25 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 0:0 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 25 FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 25 FCSB FCSB 3:2 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 27 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:3 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 27 UD Almería UD Almería 3:1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 27 Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 27 CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:2 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 27 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 23
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 23
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 23
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 27 Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 0:5 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 22 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3:2 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 6 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 3:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
Matchday 6 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:2 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 6 Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:0 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Matchday 6 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 6 Once Caldas Once Caldas 2:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Matchday 23 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2:0 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 23 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 23 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 23 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 23 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 23 Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 23 AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:2 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 23 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 23 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:1 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 25 AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 3 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:2 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 3 SD Aucas SD Aucas 3:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 3 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Matchday 23 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 2:1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 23 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 1:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 34 Luton Luton Town 1:1 Coventry City Coventry
Matchday 23 Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:2 Altay SK Altay SK
Matchday 23 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:3 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 23 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 23 Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 2 Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:1 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
Matchday 2 Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 1:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Matchday 23 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 23 Rad FK Rad 1:1 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 20 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 0:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 20 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Matchday 25
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 25
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 2 Peñarol CA Peñarol 5:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 2 CA Fénix CA Fénix 4:4 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Matchday 2 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 1:0 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Matchday 2 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:3 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
Matchday 19 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv 0:2 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 19 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:4 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 23 Farense SC Farense 1:2 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 23 Benfica B SL Benfica B 1:2 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 23 Arouca FC Arouca 1:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 23 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 4:0 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 23 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 0:0 Varzim SC Varzim
Matchday 23 Estoril Estoril Praia 1:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 21 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 21 Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 2:3 Free State Stars FS Stars
Matchday 20 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 3:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 20 NK Domzale NK Domzale 6:2 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 20 NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 16
SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 18 FC Pune City FC Pune City 1:3 Odisha FC Odisha