For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:35:55 PM
Matchday 9 SE Reserves SönderjyskE Reserves 1:2 Vejle Boldklub Reserves Vejle BK Res
Matchday 1 Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 3:0 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
Matchday 6 SIF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 3:0 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
Matchday 23
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 25
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 25 Girona Girona FC 0:0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 25 Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1:3 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 9 RKC U21 RKC Waalwijk U21 1:3 Heracles Almelo U21 Heracles U21
Matchday 4 ADO U21 ADO Den Haag U21 1:1 FC Emmen U21 Emmen U21
Matchday 23 Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:3 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 1 Achilles U21 Achilles '29 U21 1:4 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 Go Ahead U21
Matchday 4 Heerenveen U21 SC Heerenveen U21 3:1 FC Dordrecht U21 Dordrecht U21
Matchday 5 FC Eindh. U21 FC Eindhoven U21 1:3 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
Matchday 23 Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:0 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 23 Benfica SL Benfica 4:0 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 19 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 5:0 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 19 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 22 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 5:1 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 22 Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Matchday 22 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 1:2 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 22 Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 4:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
Matchday 23 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Matchday 23 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2:0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 23 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 0:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 8 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 4:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 6 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 3:3 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 5 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 2:5 Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
Matchday 24 El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:2 Petrojet Petrojet
Matchday 19 Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
Matchday 34 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Derby County Derby
Group Stage Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait Sports Club 0:0 Al Ittihad Aleppo Al Ittihad Aleppo
Group Stage Al-Jaish Al-Jaish SC 1:1 Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds Jerusalem Hilal
Group Stage Al-Najma Al-Najma 1:1 Al-Jazeera (Amman) Al-Jazeera
Group Stage Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat 1:0 Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh
Matchday 2 Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2:1 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
Matchday 3 Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Matchday 3 Derry City Derry City 3:2 Waterford FC Waterford FC
Matchday 3 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2:1 University College Dublin UCD
Matchday 3 St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
Matchday 3 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1:2 Cork City FC Cork City
Matchday 28 Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 0:2 Robur Siena Siena
Matchday 2 CDUC CD Universidad Católica 0:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 26 Lens RC Lens 4:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
Matchday 26 Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
Matchday 25 H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
Matchday 25 H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
Matchday 25 Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
Matchday 24 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Matchday 23 Bagcilar SK Bagcilar Spor Kulübü 1:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
Matchday 23 Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3:2 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
Matchday 25 Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
Matchday 25 Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 1:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
Matchday 25 Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 1:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
Matchday 25 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 4:1 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
Matchday 25 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 2:2 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
Matchday 25 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 1:0 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
Matchday 25 Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 0:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
Matchday 20 Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Matchday 20 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 0:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
Matchday 4 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 0:3 The New Saints FC The New Saints
Matchday 3 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Matchday 12 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 3:2 CS Herediano Herediano
Matchday 10 Gib Phoenix U23 Gibraltar Phoenix U23 3:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve Lions Gib Res
Matchday 20 Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 2:1 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
Matchday 20 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 1:1 Milan Primavera Milan U19
Matchday 5 Hindustan FC Hindustan FC 1:3 Bengaluru FC B Bengaluru FC B
Matchday 21 East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 1:1 Aizawl Football Club Aizawl FC
Montenegro U16 Montenegro U16 1:3 Serbia U16 Serbia U16