For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 5:03:26 AM
Matchday 2 FCN Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 6:0 FC Copenhagen Reserves FCK Reserves
Quarter-Finals Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 28 Cardiff Cardiff City 0:3 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 28 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 28
Leicester Leicester City 2:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 28 Newcastle Newcastle United 2:0 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 2 Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 2:0 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
Matchday 18 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 2:1 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Matchday 17 CA Temperley Club Atlético Temperley 2:2 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
Matchday 20 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 3:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
Matchday 5 Leones FC Leones FC 0:0 CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla
Matchday 5 Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 0:0 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
Matchday 24 Ismaily Ismaily SC 0:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
Matchday 24 El Masry El Masry SC 3:1 Enppi SC Enppi SC
Matchday 24 Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 2:1 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
Quarter-Finals FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:3 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 23 East Fife East Fife FC 1:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
Matchday 23 Stranraer Stranraer FC 1:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
Matchday 24 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 2:2 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
Matchday 29 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 33 Bristol City Bristol City 1:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 33 Hull City Hull City 2:1 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 33
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:0 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 16 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 1:0 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
Matchday 23 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 1:2 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
Matchday 23 Elgin City Elgin City FC 2:2 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
Matchday 23 Stirling Stirling Albion FC 0:1 Clyde FC Clyde FC
First Round Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Group Stage Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 0:0 BECAMEX Binh Duong Binh Duong
Group Stage Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 1:3 Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
Group Stage Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 3:2 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
Group Stage Ha Noi FC Ha Noi T&T FC 10:0 Nagaworld FC Nagaworld FC
Group Stage Al-Ahed Al-Ahed 0:0 Al-Qadsia SC Al-Qadsia SC
Group Stage Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq 1:2 Malkiya Club Malkiya Club
Semi-Finals
Lazio SS Lazio 0:0 AC Milan AC Milan
Quarter-Finals Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
Quarter-Finals AEK Athens AEK Athens 3:0 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
last 16 Paksi FC Paksi FC 1:3 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
last 16 Debrecen Debreceni VSC 1:1 FC Ajka FC Ajka
last 16 Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 0:1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
last 16 Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Semi-Finals FC Porto FC Porto 3:0 SC Braga Braga
Group Stage Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 0:6 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
Semi-Finals Bury Bury FC 0:3 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Matchday 30 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 2:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
Matchday 27 Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:1 Exeter City Exeter City
Matchday 23 Barnet Barnet FC 0:2 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
Matchday 20 Glentoran Glentoran FC 3:1 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
Matchday 29 Ballymena Ballymena United 2:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Matchday 29 Newry City Newry City AFC 0:1 Linfield FC Linfield
Matchday 26 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Matchday 26 Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 26 Padova Calcio Padova 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 26 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 26 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:2 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 26 Lecce US Lecce 2:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 26 Crotone FC Crotone 3:0 SSD Palermo Palermo
Matchday 20 US Avranches US Avranches 0:0 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
Matchday 16 JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 0:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
Matchday 17 US Boulogne US Boulogne 2:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
Matchday 20 FC Chambly FC Chambly 3:0 Tours FC Tours FC
Matchday 20 Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
Matchday 26 Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Matchday 26 Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 3:0 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Matchday 26 Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:0 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
Matchday 26 Ross County Ross County FC 3:2 Ayr United FC Ayr United
Matchday 21 Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 0:0 FK Lovcen Cetinje FK Lovcen
Matchday 21 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 1:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
Matchday 21 Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 0:2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra D.
Matchday 21 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 1:1 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
Matchday 21 Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 2:1 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
Quarter-Finals Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
Quarter-Finals M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 Ihud Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Matchday 23 RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
Group Stage Kiwi FC Kiwi FC 0:13 Team Wellington Team Wellington
Group Stage Erakor G. Star Erakor Golden Star 1:1 Ba FC Ba FC
Matchday 21 Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 3:0 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
Matchday 21 Moghavemat Moghavemat Tehran 1:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
Matchday 21 Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 0:2 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
Matchday 21 Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 0:0 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC
Matchday 21 Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 0:1 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
Matchday 3 Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 2:3 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
Matchday 3 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 0:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 10 Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 0:3 Lynx FC Reserve Lynx Reserve
Matchday 5 South United FC South United FC 1:1 Chennaiyin FC B Chennaiyin B
Matchday 5 Fateh Hyderabad Fateh Hyderabad AFC 2:1 Kerala Blasters FC Reserves K. Blasters B
Serbia U19 Serbia U19 0:1 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
Sixth Round Bournemouth U18 AFC Bournemouth U18 1:4 Manchester City U18 Man City U18
Sixth Round West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 4:3 Everton FC U18 Everton U18