For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 7:11:50 PM
last 16 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 5:0 CD Marathón Marathón
last 16 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 3:0 Atlético Pantoja Atl. Pantoja
last 16 Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:0 Alianza Fútbol Club Alianza FC
Quarter-Finals
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Matchday 18 Orenburg II FK Orenburg II 1:1 Anzhi Makhachkala II Anzhi II
3rd round Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 7 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 7 Junior FC Junior FC 0:0 Envigado FC Envigado
Matchday 7 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Round of 16 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 2:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
Round of 16 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 3:0 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
Round of 16 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Round of 16 FC Juárez FC Juárez 4:2 on pens Club León FC León
Matchday 6 CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 2:1 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Matchday 22 Taawon Al-Taawon 4:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
Matchday 22 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 0:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
Matchday 22 Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 0:1 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Matchday 17 Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Matchday 25 El Gouna El Gouna FC 2:1 Petrojet Petrojet
Matchday 20 Mouloudia Mouloudia d'Oujda 2:3 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
Matchday 20 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 0:0 Olympique Safi OC Safi
Quarter-Finals Miercurea Ciuc AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0:3 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Semi-Finals
Valencia Valencia CF 1:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
First Round Racing Club Racing Club 5:6 on pens Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Quarter-Finals
FC Thun FC Thun 3:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Quarter-Finals
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Quarter-Finals Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Quarter-Finals Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
Semi-Finals Willem II Willem II Tilburg 3:2 on pens AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Quarter-Finals Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 0:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Group Stage RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 0:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Group Stage Njardvik UMF Njardvik 0:4 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Matchday 4 Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 2:4 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Matchday 19 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 10:1  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
Matchday 18 Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 6:0 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
Matchday 18 Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 8:1 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
Matchday 20 Foolad Foolad FC 1:3 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Matchday 20 Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:0 Saipa FC Saipa FC
Matchday 20 Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:0 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
Matchday 20 Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 0:0 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
Matchday 9 Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 2:0 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
Matchday 9 Brothers Union Brothers Union 0:2 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
Matchday 9 Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 3:0 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
Matchday 21 Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 1:2 Quess East Bengal FC East Bengal FC
Matchday 21 Gokulam FC Gokulam Kerala FC 1:3 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
Matchday 21 Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 1:3 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
Matchday 5 TRAU FC TRAU FC 2:1 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
Matchday 5 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC 3:1 ATK II ATK II
Serbia U19 Serbia U19 2:0 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
Grenada Grenada 1:0 Saint Lucia Saint Lucia
Matchday 18 FC Goa FC Goa 1:0 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC