For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 12:05:05 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
154  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 29 Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 29 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:1 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 29 Man Utd Manchester United 3:2 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 29
Burnley Burnley FC 1:3 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 29
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 29 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 29 West Ham West Ham United 2:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 27 SM Caen SM Caen 1:2 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 27 SCO Angers SCO Angers 2:2 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 27 Reims Stade Reims 2:2 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 24
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 24
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 24
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 24
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:4 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 24
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 24
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:5 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 26 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 26 Villarreal Villarreal CF 1:2 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 26 SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 26 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 26 FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:3 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 26
AC Milan AC Milan 1:0 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 26 Lazio SS Lazio 3:0 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 24 Nacional CD Nacional 3:2 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 24 Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 24 FC Porto FC Porto 1:2 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 18 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 0:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 18 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:0 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 18 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 2:2 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 18 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 35 Stoke City Stoke City 2:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 35 Aston Villa Aston Villa 4:0 Derby County Derby
Matchday 35 Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 35 Brentford Brentford FC 3:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 35 Hull City Hull City 2:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 35 Millwall Millwall FC 1:3 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 35
Swansea Swansea City 2:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
Matchday 35 Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 35 Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:2 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 35 Rotherham Rotherham United 3:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 24 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:5 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 24 Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 0:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 24 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 4:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 28 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 28 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 28 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 28 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 1:0 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 20
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 20
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:4 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 20
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 0:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 21 Unión (SF) Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) 1:3 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Matchday 21 CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
Matchday 21 San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 1:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 21 San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 0:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Matchday 9 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:2 CF América América
Matchday 9 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 20 Desna Desna Chernihiv 1:2 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 20 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 0:1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 24 Bursaspor Bursaspor 3:2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Matchday 24 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 24 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:2 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Quarter-Finals Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:2 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 23
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:0 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 23
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 1:3 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 23 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 3:1 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 23 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 24 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:2 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 24 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 24 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 4:1 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 24 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Matchday 24 Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 4:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 24 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 1:1 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 27 Brescia Brescia Calcio 0:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 27 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 27 Padova Calcio Padova 0:0 FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 27 US Palermo US Palermo 2:1 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 23 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 23 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 28 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 28 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 28
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 1 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 1:3 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 2:2 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 1 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 1 FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:1 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 2 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:4 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 2 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:3 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 23 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 1:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 23 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 1:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 23 Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag 0:4 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 23 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 2:1 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 23 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0:1 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 24
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 0:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 24
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 24
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:3 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 26 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
Matchday 26 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:2 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 27 FC Lorient FC Lorient 1:3 US Orléans US Orléans
Matchday 1 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:2 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 1 SZ FC Shenzhen FC 3:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 8 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 8 Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 8 Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 0:4 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Matchday 22 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 22 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 3:2 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 22 FS Stars Free State Stars 2:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Matchday 22 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Matchday 22 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 2:3 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 24 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 1:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 24 Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Matchday 24 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5:1 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Matchday 4 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 CD América de Quito CD América
Matchday 4 Delfín SC Delfín SC 4:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 4 LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 22 Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:1 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
Matchday 22 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:1 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
Matchday 24 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 24 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 2:2 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 24 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 3:2 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 21 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 0:2 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 24 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 4:1 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
Matchday 24 Braga B SC Braga B 1:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 24 Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 24 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 24 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 35 Southend United Southend United 0:3 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Matchday 3 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:0 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Matchday 3 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:1 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 3 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:5 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 26
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Matchday 26
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 26
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 26
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Matchday 26
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 26
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Matchday 21 NS Mura NS Mura 0:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 21 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 21 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:0 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 21 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 2:1 FC Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 21 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 21 AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
Matchday 21 FC Nitra FC Nitra 0:2 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 23 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 18 FC Pune City FC Pune City 2:1 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
Matchday 24
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:2 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 24 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 24 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:1 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
Matchday 17 Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
Matchday 17 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz