For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:12:09 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
132  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 29 Watford Watford FC 2:1 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 29 Fulham Fulham FC 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 29
Everton Everton FC 0:0 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 26 Torino Torino FC 3:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 26 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 26 SPAL SPAL 1:2 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 26 Genoa Genoa CFC 0:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 26 Atalanta Atalanta BC 3:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 26
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1:2 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 26 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:0 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 26 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:2 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 26 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 26
Valencia Valencia CF 2:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 27 OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:0 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 27 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 27 Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 27 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 5:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
Matchday 27 Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 24
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 5:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 24
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 21 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 4:2 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Matchday 21 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 2:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Matchday 21 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Matchday 21 Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 18 Ufa FK Ufa 1:2 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 18 Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 18 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 24 Chaves GD Chaves 0:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 24 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 4:0 CD Feirense Feirense
Matchday 24 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:2 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 24 Sporting CP Sporting CP 3:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 9 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 9 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 9 León Club León FC 3:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 9 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 9 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 9 Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 24 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:1 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 24 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 24 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 28 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 28 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 1:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 28 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 24
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 24
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 24
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 2:2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Matchday 24 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 4:2 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 24 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 24
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 24 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 1 HN Jianye Henan Jianye 1:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
Matchday 1 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 3:2 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 28 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:1 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 28 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 28 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 28 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 28 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 28 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:2 UD Almería UD Almería
Quarter-Finals Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:1 Rangers FC Rangers
Quarter-Finals Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Matchday 23
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:1 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 23
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 23
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 3:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 23 OFI Crete OFI Crete 0:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 23 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 3:0 Panionios Athens Panionios
Matchday 23 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 23 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 23 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 3:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Matchday 1 Colorado Colorado Rapids 3:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 1 Houston Houston Dynamo 1:1 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 1 Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 1 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 1 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 4:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Matchday 1 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 24 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Matchday 24 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Matchday 24 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:3 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 27 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 27 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 27 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 23 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:3 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Matchday 23 FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:2 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 24 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 3:0 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 24 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:2 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 24 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 2:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Matchday 24 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 2:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 20
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:3 LASK LASK
Matchday 20
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 4:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 20
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 8 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
Matchday 8 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 2:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 8 Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 8 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Matchday 26 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 26 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 1:0 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 26 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 27 Paris FC Paris FC 2:0 RC Lens Lens
Matchday 24 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 2:3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 24 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 23 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:3 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 23 NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 24 Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 24 FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 24 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:0 SC Farense Farense
Matchday 24 Leixões Leixões SC 0:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 24 Varzim Varzim SC 0:0 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 20 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 3:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Matchday 20 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 20 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 1:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 20 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 0:1 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 4 CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 4 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 4 Independiente Independiente del Valle 3:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 21 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 2:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Matchday 21 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 21 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 21 ND Gorica ND Gorica 1:2 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 21 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 22 Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 22 Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:3 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 24 Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 24 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Matchday 24 Boluspor Boluspor 2:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 24 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 26
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 26
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 18 ATK ATK 2:1 Odisha FC Odisha
Matchday 3 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 3 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 3 Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Matchday 17 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 24 Backa OFK Backa 2:0 FK Zemun Zemun