For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:46:20 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
151  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 30
Liverpool Liverpool FC 4:2 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 30
Chelsea Chelsea FC 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 30
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:0 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 27 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 0:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 27 Girona Girona FC 2:3 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 27
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 5:2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 27 Levante Levante UD 0:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 27 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 27 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 2:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 27
Inter Inter Milan 2:0 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 27 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:2 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 27 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:2 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 27 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 27 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:1 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 25 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 25 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 25 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 25
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 4:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 25
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 25
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 28 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:2 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 28 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 28 Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:0 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 28 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 3:1 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 28 Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 19 Rostov FK Rostov 0:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 19 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 19 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 0:1 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 19 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 25 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 25 Portimonense Portimonense SC 5:1 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 25 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:0 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 25 Feirense CD Feirense 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 22 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 3:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 22 Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
Matchday 22 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 22 Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:3 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 10 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 4:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 10 Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 10 América CF América 1:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 10 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 10 Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 10 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 10 Lobos Lobos BUAP 0:1 Club León FC León
Matchday 36 Birmingham Birmingham City 0:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 21 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 5:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 21 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 4:0 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 21 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 29 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 29 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 29 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:0 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Matchday 29 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:4 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 29 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:2 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 29 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 29 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:1 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 29 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 24
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 24
FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 24
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 24 AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 24 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 24 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Matchday 24 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:1 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Matchday 24 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 4:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 25 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 25 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 3:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 25 Göztepe Göztepe 0:0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 25 Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 21
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 21
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 21
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 1:3 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 21
LASK LASK 2:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 21
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 21
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 3:2 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 24 NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 24 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 25
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:4 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 25
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 2 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 2 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 0:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 2 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 2:0 Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 2 NYCFC New York City FC 0:0 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 2 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 2 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Matchday 2 WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:0 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
Matchday 2 SZ FC Shenzhen FC 2:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Matchday 2 SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1:2 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 25 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:2 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 25 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 0:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 25 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 25 Randers FC Randers FC 2:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 25 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 3:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 25 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 25 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 3:3 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 24 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 4:0 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 29 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 29 Extremadura Extremadura UD 3:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 29 Granada CF Granada CF 1:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 29 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 29 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 0:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 3 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 3 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 3 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 9 Junior FC Junior FC 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 9 Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 1:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 9 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 2:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 9 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Matchday 9 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:3 Envigado FC Envigado
Matchday 9 Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 3:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Matchday 1 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 26 Sochi FC Sochi 1:0 FK Armavir Armavir
Matchday 5 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:1 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
Matchday 5 Independiente Independiente del Valle 0:0 CD América de Quito CD América
Matchday 5 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:2 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 28 Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 28 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
Matchday 28 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 0:2 FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 26 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:2 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 26 Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 0:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 26 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:0 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 26 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 26 Backa OFK Backa 0:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 25 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 0:3 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 25 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 3:2 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 4 River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 1:1 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Matchday 4 CA Fénix CA Fénix 2:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
Matchday 4 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:1 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
Matchday 4 Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Matchday 4 A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1:2 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Matchday 4 Pirata Pirata FC 0:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
Matchday 4 Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2:2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Matchday 4 Universitario Universitario de Deportes 1:0  Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
Matchday 25 Hatayspor Hatayspor 4:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 25 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 0:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 25 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 25 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Altay SK Altay SK
Matchday 1 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 0:2 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 27
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 27
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 23 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:0 Free State Stars FS Stars
Matchday 23 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 3:2 Chippa United Chippa United
Matchday 22 NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 22 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:0 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 22 NK Domzale NK Domzale 3:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 25 Estoril Estoril Praia 1:0 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
Matchday 25 Farense SC Farense 3:0 Varzim SC Varzim
Matchday 25 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:2 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 25 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:2 SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 25 Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:2 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 25 Arouca FC Arouca 0:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 18 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:1 SV Horn SV Horn