For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:58:53 PM
last 16
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
last 16
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1:3 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 28
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 28
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:3 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 28
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Matchday 28
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 28
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:3 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Round of 16 FC Porto FC Porto UEFA U19 2:0 Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 Tottenham
Round of 16 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland UEFA U19 3:1 Manchester United UEFA U19 Man Utd
Round of 16 Chelsea Chelsea FC UEFA U19 2:1 HSC Montpellier UEFA U19 Montpellier
Quarter-Finals Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 4:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Quarter-Finals Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
Group Stage Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 1:1 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
group stage Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
group stage Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 0:1 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
group stage Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 2:1 Zamora FC Zamora
group stage San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:0 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 24
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 2:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 23 FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn 4:0 SV Rohrbach (Saar) SV Rohrbach
Matchday 23 VfL Primstal VfL Primstal 3:2 FSG Ottweiler/Steinbach FSG Steinbach
Matchday 23 Auersmacher SV Auersmacher 3:0 TuS Herrensohr TuS Herrensohr
Matchday 23 Halberg Brebach SC Halberg Brebach 5:0 FV Schwalbach FV Schwalbach
Matchday 23 SF Köllerbach SF Köllerbach 3:3 SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg II
Matchday 23 FC Homburg II FC 08 Homburg II 5:3 SpVgg Quierschied Quierschied
Matchday 22 FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 3:0 SSVg Heiligenhaus Heiligenhaus
Matchday 22 VfR Fischeln VfR Fischeln 1:1 SC Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft
Matchday 22 VfL Jüchen-G. VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler 1:2 VfB Solingen VfB Solingen
Quarter-Finals UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 3:0 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
Quarter-Finals Morelia Monarcas Morelia 0:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Group Stage Tigres FC Tigres FC 0:0 Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
Group Stage Uni. Popayán Universitario Popayán 2:2 Atlético FC Atlético FC
Group Stage Leones FC Leones FC 0:0 Envigado FC Envigado
Group Stage Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 0:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Group Stage Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 0:2 CD América de Cali CD América
Group Stage Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC 3:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Group Stage Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:0 CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla
Group Stage Real San Andrés Real San Andrés 1:0 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Matchday 19 Siroki B. U17 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 0:5  FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U17 Zeljeznicar U17
Quarter-Finals FC Kamza FC Kamza 0:3 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
Quarter-Finals KF Tirana KF Tirana 3:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Matchday 17 US Monastir US Monastir 3:1 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
Matchday 17 Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
Matchday 21 RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 3:7 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Matchday 21 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:0 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
Quarter-Finals Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:1 AET Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 37 Birmingham Birmingham City 0:2 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 37 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:3 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 37 Derby Derby County 0:0 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 37 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:2 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 37
Norwich Norwich City 3:2 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 37
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:2 Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 37
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 3:0 Swansea City Swansea
Group Stage Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo 5:0 Home United FC Home Utd.
Group Stage PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 7:3 Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
Matchday 6 FK Khujand FK Khujand 0:0 FK Ahal Akdasayak FK Ahal
Matchday 6 Tai Po Tai Po FC 5:4 on pens Ryomyong SC Ryomyong SC
Matchday 6 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 1:0 Colombo FC Colombo
Group Stage Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Group Stage Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Group Stage Buriram Utd. Buriram United 1:0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Jeonbuk Motors
Group Stage BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 0:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Quarter-Finals Kolding IF Kolding IF 0:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Quarter-Finals Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 3:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Semi-Finals LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 0:1 AC Monza Monza
Matchday 19 Ind. Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) CA Sarmiento
Quarter-Finals Budaörs Budaörsi SC 1:2 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Quarter-Finals Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 1:1 Soroksár SC Soroksár
Quarter-Finals Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Group Stage Valur Valur Reykjavík 6:0 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
group stage Grótta ÍF Grótta 1:7 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Group Stage H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
Group Stage Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Group Stage Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Group Stage Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Group Stage Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Group Stage Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Group Stage Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Group Stage Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 24 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 0:1 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
Matchday 24 B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 3:0 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
Matchday 24 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 FK Lovcen Cetinje FK Lovcen
Matchday 24 Iskra D. FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 FK Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
Matchday 24 Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 1:0 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
Quarter-Finals FC Kosice FC Kosice 3:4 on pens Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Quarter-Finals Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2:1 FK Poprad FK Poprad
Matchday 24 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:2 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Matchday 24 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2:0 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
Matchday 20 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 3:3 VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Matchday 20 Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:0 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Matchday 20 Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
Matchday 20 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 20 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1:4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Matchday 23 Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 3:1 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
Matchday 23 Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 0:0 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
Matchday 23 Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 1:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
Matchday 23 Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 3:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
Matchday 23 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 2:3 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
Matchday 23 Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 0:2 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
First Round CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 3:2 on pens Club Sportivo Dock Sud Dock Sud
Quarter-Finals CFR Cluj U19 CFR Cluj U19 5:1 UTA Arad U19 UTA Arad U19
Quarter-Finals Hermannst. U19 FC Hermannstadt U19 1:6 FC Viitorul U19 FC Viitorul U19
Quarter-Finals ST Buch. U19 ACS Sport Team Bucharest U19 2:1 Dinamo Bukarest U19 Dinamo Bukarest U19
Quarter-Finals Ploiesti U19 ACS Petrosport Ploiesti U19 4:1 CSS Juniorul Vaslui U19 J. Vaslui U19
Matchday 16 Draßburg ASV Draßburg 2:0 SV Oberwart Oberwart
Quarter-Finals TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj 4:1 NK Zvijezda Gradacac Zvijezda G.
Quarter-Finals FK Klis FK Klis Buturović Polje 2:2 OFK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo OFK Sloga
Quarter-Finals Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Quarter-Finals B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 0:1 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Quarter-Finals Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 4:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
Quarter-Finals Bruno's Magpies FC Bruno's Magpies 1:9 Europa FC Europa FC
Matchday 10 Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18 1:6 FC Pyunik Erewan U18 FC Pyunik U18
Quarter-Finals VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 3:1 PSV Eindhoven U19 PSV U19
Matchday 3 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 2:1 MFM FC MFM FC
Quarter-Finals Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:2 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Quarter-Finals Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 0:4 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Quarter-Finals Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Quarter-Finals Red Star Red Star Belgrade 2:1 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Group Stage Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1:1 Persela Lamongan Persela
Group Stage Arema FC Arema FC 6:1 Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
Matchday 21 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC 0:2 Floriana FC Floriana
Matchday 21 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 0:1 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
Matchday 21 Balzan FC Balzan FC 0:0 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
Matchday 21 Mosta FC Mosta FC 0:1 Valletta FC Valletta
Group Stage Leichhardt U20 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 0:4 SC Braga U19 Braga U19
Group Stage Nordsjaell. U19 FC Nordsjaelland U19 1:2 UYSS Soccer Star New York UYSS NY
Group Stage Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera 3:2 Ternana Berretti Ternana U19
Group Stage Club Bruges U19 Club Bruges U19 8:2 Viareggio 2014 Juniores Viareggio Jun.
group stage Torino U19 Torino Primavera 3:0 Rieti Youth Rieti Youth
group stage Merani Academy FC Merani Tbilisi Academy 1:4 Club Athletico Paranaense U19 Athletico U19
group stage Nania FC Youth Nania FC Youth 2:1 LIAC New York U19 LIAC NY U19
Group Stage Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 0:0 Ascoli Picchio Primavera Ascoli U19
group stage Parma U19 Parma Primavera 2:1 Venezia Primavera Venezia U19
Group Stage Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 2:0 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
Matchday 24 Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Matchday 7 Hindustan FC Hindustan FC 0:3 FC Goa II FC Goa II
Matchday 8 Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) 6:0 TRAU FC TRAU FC
Matchday 8 Jamshedpur FC B Jamshedpur FC B 3:0 Rainbow AC Rainbow AC