For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 7:58:24 AM
last 16 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0:5 Chelsea FC Chelsea
last 16
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
last 16 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 Valencia CF Valencia
last 16
Inter Inter Milan 0:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
last 16 Benfica SL Benfica 3:0 AET GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
last 16 Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 4:3 AET Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
last 16
Arsenal Arsenal FC 3:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
last 16 Villarreal Villarreal CF 2:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Quarter-Finals Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Quarter-Finals IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1 AET UE Escale Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
Quarter-Finals UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra Penya Encarnada
Quarter-Finals Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes AC Escaldes
Quarter-Finals FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 6:0 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
Group Stage Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Group Stage River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
group stage Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
group stage CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
group stage Peñarol CA Peñarol 4:0 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
Group Stage Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 2:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
Matchday 6 Golden State FC Golden State 3:1 ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
Matchday 6 Oxnard Oxnard Guerreros FC 0:3 Temecula FC Temecula
Group Stage Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 0:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
Group Stage Valledupar FCR Valledupar 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Group Stage Cortuluá Cortuluá 0:1 Deportes Quindío Quindío
Group Stage Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
Quarter-Finals América CF América 2:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 24 Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 3:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
Matchday 24 Taawon Al-Taawon 1:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
Quarter-Finals Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 1:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Matchday 24 MC Algiers MC Algiers 3:2 USM Alger USM Alger
Matchday 24 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 2:2 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
Quarter-Finals P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 0:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Second Round Ajou University Ajou University 1:0 Cheongju University Cheongju Uni
Quarter-Finals Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub 1:3 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 2 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 3:0 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
Matchday 26 FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:0 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Matchday 20 FC Augsburg U17 FC Augsburg U17 4:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 U17 Ingolstadt U17
Matchday 19 Korona U19 Korona Kielce U19 5:3 Cracovia Krakow U19 Cracovia U19
Matchday 19 Lech U19 Lech Poznan U19 1:4 Pogon Szczecin U19 Pogon U19
Matchday 19 Ararat-Arm. II FC Ararat-Armenia II 1:0 Banants Erewan III Banants III
Group Stage Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 2:0 Mitra Kukar FC Mitra Kukar
Group Stage Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 4:1 Bali United FC Bali United
Matchday 21 Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 5:0 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC
Matchday 21 QFC Qormi FC 1:2 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
Matchday 19 Al Ahli Al Ahli Sports Club 0:0 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
Matchday 19 Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:0 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
group stage RFS II FK RFS II 4:2 Pontedera Giovanili Pontedera Gio
group stage Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea Youth 4:1 US Carrarese Berretti Carrarese U19
group stage Krasnodar 3 FK Krasnodar 3 6:1 Westchester United New York Westchester UNY
group stage Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 1:0 Livorno Primavera Livorno U19
group stage Dukla Prag U19 FK Dukla Prag U19 2:0 Atlantida Sport Club Youth Atlantida Sport
Group Stage Rappr. Serie D Rappresentativa Serie D 2:0 SPAL Primavera SPAL U19
group stage Milan U19 Milan Primavera 3:2 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
group stage Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 2:0 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
group stage Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 0:1 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
Group Stage China U20 China U20 1:1 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
Matchday 22 Tractor Tractor FC 1:0 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
Matchday 22 Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
Italy U15 Italy U15 3:2 Austria U15 Austria U15