For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 2:12:27 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
138  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 28 SD Huesca SD Huesca 1:3 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 28 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:0 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 28 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 28 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:2 Girona FC Girona
Sixth Round Watford Watford FC 2:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Sixth Round
Swansea Swansea City 2:3 Manchester City Man City
Sixth Round
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 26
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 26
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 26
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 26
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 26
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:3 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 31 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 2:2 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 31
Burnley Burnley FC 1:2 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 31 West Ham West Ham United 4:3 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 28 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 3:5 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 28 SPAL SPAL 2:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 28 Torino Torino FC 2:3 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 26 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:1 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 26 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2:2 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 26 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 3:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 26 FC Porto FC Porto 3:0 CS Marítimo Marítimo
Matchday 20 Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:0 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 20 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 0:1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 20 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:2 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 20 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 29 SM Caen SM Caen 0:5 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 29 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:2 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 29 SCO Angers SCO Angers 0:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 29 Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 38 Leeds Leeds United 0:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 38 Aston Villa Aston Villa 3:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 38 Stoke City Stoke City 0:0 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 38 Brentford Brentford FC 0:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 38 Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 38 Hull City Hull City 2:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 38 Preston NE Preston North End 1:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 38 Rotherham Rotherham United 1:2 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 38 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 4:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 38 Wigan Wigan Athletic 5:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
Matchday 22 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 0:3 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 22 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 26 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0:3 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 26
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:3 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 26 NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:4 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 26 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 26
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:3 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 26
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4:0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 26
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 26 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:2 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 26 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 26 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:3 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 26 Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 26 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3:0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 23 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 3:0 Club Atlético Colón Colón
Matchday 23 Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Matchday 23 Unión (SF) Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) 3:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 23 San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 2:3 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Matchday 25 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 25 Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 25 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 24 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:3 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
Matchday 24 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 0:4 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Matchday 11 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:1 Lobos BUAP Lobos
Matchday 11 Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 3 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:4 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 3 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 3 Houston Houston Dynamo 3:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 3 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 4:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 3 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:3 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 26 FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 3:4 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 26 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 6:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Matchday 26 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Matchday 29 FC Lorient FC Lorient 1:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
Matchday 25 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 1:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 25 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 0:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 25 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 25 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2:1 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 25
FC Sion FC Sion abandoned Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 25
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 29 Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:3 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 29 Padova Calcio Padova 0:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 29 Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 29 AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 29 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 26 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:3 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 26 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:1 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 26 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 30 Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:0 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 30 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 10 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:2 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Matchday 10 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:1 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 10 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:2 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 27 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 1:3 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 27 Zemun FK Zemun 0:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 27 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 27 Macva FK Macva Sabac 2:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 26 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 26 Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 26 Leixões Leixões SC 1:0 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 26 Mafra CD Mafra 2:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 25 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 25 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 23 NK Celje NK Celje 4:0 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 23 NS Mura NS Mura 5:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 23 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 6 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 6 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Matchday 22 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 2:3 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
Matchday 22 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 2:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Matchday 2 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:2 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 25 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 29
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 29
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 29
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 29
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 29
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 29
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 1 SKF Sered SKF Sered 1:4 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 1 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 4:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 5 Danubio FC Danubio FC 2:0 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 5 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 6:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 5 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:3 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 5 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 4:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Matchday 5 Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
Matchday 5 Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
Matchday 5 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:2 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
Matchday 1 AS Trencin AS Trencin 0:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 1 Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1:1 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 1 Zlate Moravce FC Zlate Moravce-Vrable 3:2 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 24 FS Stars Free State Stars 4:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 26 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
Matchday 26
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 26 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 1:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 26 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor