For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 8:26:13 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
150  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 31 Fulham Fulham FC 1:2 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 31
Everton Everton FC 2:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 28 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:2 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 28 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 28
Valencia Valencia CF 0:0 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 28 Villarreal Villarreal CF 3:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 28 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:4 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 28 Genoa Genoa CFC 2:0 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 28
Lazio SS Lazio 4:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 28 Atalanta Atalanta BC 1:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 28 FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 28
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4:2 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 28
AC Milan AC Milan 2:3 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 29 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3:2 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 29 Reims Stade Reims 1:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 29 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 29 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 26
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:3 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 26
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 26
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 6:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 26
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 26 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:0 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 26 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 26 Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 0:2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 20 Ufa FK Ufa 0:1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 20 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 20 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 26 Nacional CD Nacional 0:1 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 26 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0:1 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 26 Moreirense Moreirense FC 0:4 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 26 Tondela CD Tondela 1:1 CD Feirense Feirense
Sixth Round Millwall Millwall FC 6:7on pens Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 23 Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
Matchday 23 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 2:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 23 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 1:3 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
Matchday 23 CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 23 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Matchday 11 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 4:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 11 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 CF América América
Matchday 11 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 4:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Matchday 11 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 11 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 25
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 25
FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 25
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 26 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 26 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 26 Bursaspor Bursaspor 2:3 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 30 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 1:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 30 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 30 Standard Liège Standard Liège 4:3 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 0:2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:0 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 30 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 3:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 30 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:2 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 25 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 25 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 22
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 22
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:0 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 22
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 22
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 1:2 LASK LASK
Matchday 22
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 22
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 25 OFI Crete OFI Crete 2:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 25 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 0:1 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 25 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens abandoned Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 25 Panionios Panionios Athens 1:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 22 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 1:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 22 Desna Desna Chernihiv 0:1 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 22 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 30 Dundee FC Dundee FC 0:1 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 27 Rad FK Rad 0:3 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 27 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 3:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 27 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 3 D.C. United D.C. United 5:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 3 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 3 NYCFC New York City FC 2:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 3 Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 3:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 4 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 4 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 4 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 4 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:3 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 4 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 4 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 4 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 4 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 4 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 29 Palermo SSD Palermo 4:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Matchday 29 Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 29 Crotone FC Crotone 2:2 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 26 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 3:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 26 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:1 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 26 AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:3 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 26 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:1 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 26 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 26 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:0 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 26 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:1 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Matchday 25 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:0 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 25 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 0:2 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Matchday 30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 30 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 30 UD Almería UD Almería 0:0 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 30 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 2 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:2 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 10 Envigado Envigado FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 10 Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 10 Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 10 Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:5 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Matchday 26
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Matchday 26
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 6 CD América CD América de Quito 0:1 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 6 LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 6 Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:3 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 6 CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 26 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 26 Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:0 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 26 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 26 Varzim Varzim SC 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 26 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:0 SC Farense Farense
Matchday 26 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 26 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 26 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 3:2 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 5 Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 2:2 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
Matchday 5 Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 4:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
Matchday 5 Mannucci  Carlos A. Mannucci 3:2 Pirata FC Pirata
Matchday 5 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
Matchday 22 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 3:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 22 Sydney FC Sydney FC 0:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Matchday 2 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 2:1 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 5 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 5 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 1:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 5 Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 5 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 26 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 26 Altay SK Altay SK 4:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Matchday 26 Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 26 Boluspor Boluspor 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 24 Chippa United Chippa United 1:1 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 1 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 29
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 29
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 26 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 0:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 26 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 1:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 26 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Final Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1:0AET FC Goa FC Goa
Matchday 23 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 4:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 23 ND Gorica ND Gorica 2:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 19
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC