For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 4:28:22 PM
Matchday 1 FCH Reserves FC Helsingör Reserves 0:4 AC Horsens Reserves ACH Reserves
Matchday 8 Quindío Deportes Quindío 1:1 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
Matchday 8 Pereira Deportivo Pereira 6:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
Matchday 9 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos FC 0:0 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
Matchday 21 Clyde FC Clyde FC 2:0 Elgin City FC Elgin City
Matchday 29 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 2:0 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
First Round Española Unión Española 1:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Matchday 20 CA Sarmiento Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 0:0 Quilmes Atlético Club Quilmes
Matchday 31 Barnet Barnet FC 1:0 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Matchday 31 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 1:3 Crusaders FC Crusaders
Matchday 20 Ballymena Ballymena United 6:1 Institute FC Institute FC
Matchday 7 Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 0:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Matchday 25 Petr. Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 2:0 ACS Viitorul Tg. Jiu Viitorul Tg.Jiu
Matchday 27 Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:0 Ross County FC Ross County
Matchday 1 Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21 3:1 Athletic Eskilstuna U21 AFC U21
Matchday 18 St. Pölten Jun. SKN St. Pölten Juniors 3:3 Team Wiener Linien Wiener Linien
Matchday 18 FC Fribourg FC Fribourg 0:4 FC Echallens Région FC Echallens
Matchday 23 Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
First Round Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 0:1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza GyE Mendoza
Semi-Finals KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 6:4 on pens FC Gießen FC Gießen
Matchday 6 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 4:3 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 1 SX Metropolis Shanxi Metropolis 1:6 Dalian Chanjoy DL Chanjoy
Round of 16 Parma U19 Parma Primavera 6:4 on pens FK RFS II RFS II
Round of 16 Athletico U19 Club Athletico Paranaense U19 7:8 on pens Berekum Chelsea Youth Berekum Chelsea
Round of 16 Braga U19 SC Braga U19 5:3 on pens Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
Round of 16 Milan U19 Milan Primavera 4:6 on pens Club Bruges U19 Club Bruges U19
Round of 16 Rappr. Serie D Rappresentativa Serie D 0:2 Inter Milan Primavera Inter U19
Round of 16 Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 1:0 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
Round of 16 Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera 2:0 FK Dukla Prag U19 Dukla Prag U19
Round of 16 Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 4:2 Torino Primavera Torino U19
Myanmar Myanmar 0:0 Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) C. Taipei
Estonia U17 Estonia U17 0:4 France U16 France U16
England C England C 2:2 Wales C Wales C
Matchday 8 FC Goa II FC Goa II 4:0 Lonestar Kashmir FC Lonestar K. FC