For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 8:18:18 AM
Matchday 22
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Matchday 4 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 2:2 Heracles Almelo U21 Heracles U21
First Round FC Sepsi-78 FC Sepsi-78 0:14 Sundom Idrottsförening Sundom
First Round Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 5:3 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
Quarter-Finals SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 1:0 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
Matchday 23 SG Rehlingen SG Rehlingen-Fremersdorf 1:5 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach
Matchday 23 B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 2:1 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken SV Saar 05
Matchday 24 Bad Kötzting 1.FC Bad Kötzting 2:3 SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
Matchday 22 Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG 2:2 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf
Matchday 26 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 4:0 FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
Matchday 22 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 2:1 Rather SV Rather SV
Matchday 17 Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 2:2 SV Horst-Emscher 08 SV Horst 08
Group Stage Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 0:3 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Group Stage Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Group Stage CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 0:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Group Stage Uni. Popayán Universitario Popayán 2:3 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Group Stage Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:3 Leones FC Leones FC
Group Stage Real Cartagena CD Real Cartagena 1:0 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
Matchday 16 NK Celik U19 NK Celik Zenica U19 2:0 NK Travnik U19 Travnik U19
Matchday 9 Llaneros EF Llaneros de Guanare EF 1:2 AC LALA FC LALA FC
Matchday 9 Trujillanos Trujillanos FC 0:3 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
Matchday 9 Zamora Zamora FC 1:0 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
Matchday 9 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:1 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
Matchday 9 Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1:3 Deportivo Anzoátegui SC Dep. Anzoátegui
Matchday 9 Caracas FC Caracas FC 1:0 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
Matchday 9 Aragua FC Aragua FC 0:3 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
Matchday 9 Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3:2 Estudiantes de Caracas SC Est. Caracas
Matchday 25 Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 2:2 Zamalek SC Zamalek
First Round Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0:3 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
First Round Nacional Potosí CA Nacional Potosí 0:1 Zulia FC Zulia FC
Matchday 7 V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 0:0 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
Matchday 28 Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:2 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Matchday 23 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:0 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Matchday 23 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 4:0 FK Berane FK Berane
Matchday 23 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
Matchday 23 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi 1:1 OSK Igalo OSK Igalo
Matchday 23 Otrant-Olympic FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj 1:0 FK Jezero FK Jezero
Matchday 23 Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 0:0 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
Matchday 8 Boro U18 Middlesbrough FC U18 2:2 Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn U18
Matchday 18 Team Vaud U21 Team Vaud U21 2:0 FC Bulle FC Bulle
First Round San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:0 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Second Round FC Bassecourt FC Bassecourt 3:2 BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
Matchday 16 Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 2:1 La U Universitarios La U
Semi-Finals FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 2:0 SV Mehring (Rhld.) SV Mehring
Semi-Finals SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:4 AET TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
Matchday 9 Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 1:1 MFM FC MFM FC
Matchday 8 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 2:1 Rivers United FC Rivers United
Matchday 9 Kada City Kada City FC 0:2 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
Matchday 27 Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 4:1 Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe
Matchday 27 Picerno AZ Picerno 2:1 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
group stage Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19 5:0 Romania U19 Romania U19
group stage Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 2:2 Serbia U19 Serbia U19
group stage Norway U19 Norway U19 0:0 Hungary U19 Hungary U19
group stage Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19 0:0 Russia U19 Russia U19
group stage England U19 England U19 4:1 Czech Republic U19 Czech Rep U19
group stage France U19 France U19 0:0 Poland U19 Poland U19
group stage Turkey U19 Turkey U19 1:3 Scotland U19 Scotland U19
group stage Italy U19 Italy U19 2:2 Belgium U19 Belgium U19
group stage Germany U19 Germany U19 2:1 Croatia U19 Croatia U19
group stage Spain U19 Spain U19 1:1 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
group stage Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19 0:3 Israel U19 Israel U19
group stage Portugal U19 Portugal U19 3:0 Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19
group stage Greece U19 Greece U19 2:2 Denmark U19 Denmark U19
group stage Wales U19 Wales U19 1:2 Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19
group stage Romania U17 Romania U17 1:5 Austria U17 Austria U17
group stage Germany U17 Germany U17 1:1 Belarus U17 Belarus U17
group stage Italy U17 Italy U17 2:0 Turkey U17 Turkey U17
group stage Poland U17 Poland U17 2:3 Russia U17 Russia U17
group stage Israel U17 Israel U17 0:1 Czech Republic U17 Czech Rep. U17
group stage Iceland U17 Iceland U17 2:1 Slovenia U17 Slovenia U17
group stage Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 5:0 Northern Ireland U17 N. Ireland U17
group stage Portugal U17 Portugal U17 2:0 Scotland U17 Scotland U17
group stage Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 1:0 Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21
Matchday 9 Bengaluru FC B Bengaluru FC B 2:0 ARA FC ARA FC
Mexico U18 Mexico U18 3:2 Russia U18 Russia U18
Malaysia Malaysia 0:1 Singapore Singapore
France U18 France U18 1:0 Germany U18 Germany U18
Iraq Iraq 1:0 Syria Syria
England U18 England U18 4:1 Japan U18 Japan U18
Belgium U18 Belgium U18 0:5 Czech Republic U18 Czech Rep. U18
France U20 France U20 1:0 Argentina U20 Argentina U20
Denmark U21 Denmark U21 3:2 Belgium U21 Belgium U21
Wales Wales 1:0 Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad
Germany Germany 1:1 Serbia Serbia