For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 10:17:54 PM
Matchday 4 RFC Reserves Randers FC Reserves 2:1 Silkeborg IF Reserves SIF Reserves
group stage Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 3:0 Scotland Scotland
group stage Cyprus Cyprus 5:0 San Marino San Marino
Group Stage N. Ireland Northern Ireland 2:0 Estonia Estonia
Group Stage Netherlands Netherlands 4:0 Belarus Belarus
Group Stage Slovakia Slovakia 2:0 Hungary Hungary
Group Stage Croatia Croatia 2:1 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Group Stage Israel Israel 1:1 Slovenia Slovenia
Group Stage North Macedonia North Macedonia 3:1 Latvia Latvia
Group Stage Austria Austria 0:1 Poland Poland
group stage Belgium Belgium 3:1 Russia Russia
Group Stage Venezuela U17 Venezuela U17 1:1 Ecuador U17 Ecuador U17
Matchday 18 Enisey II Enisey Krasnoyarsk II 1:0 FK Rostov II Rostov II
Matchday 18 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:3 SV Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
Matchday 22 TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen 0:3 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
Matchday 8 FC Arizona FC Arizona 1:1 FC Golden State Golden State
Group Stage Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
Group Stage Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:2 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Group Stage A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 5:1 FCR Valledupar Valledupar
Group Stage Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 1:1 Tigres FC Tigres FC
Group Stage Envigado Envigado FC 0:0 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
Matchday 7 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 3 New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 2:1 Tulsa Roughnecks FC Roughnecks FC
First Round Independiente Independiente FBC 0:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
First Round CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 2:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente
First Round Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
First Round Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:2 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Group Stage ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 6:00 PM UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
Semi-Finals ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 4:0 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Matchday 3 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
Matchday 27 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 4:1 US Avranches US Avranches
Matchday 27 JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 0:1 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
Matchday 27 Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 1:2 FC Chambly FC Chambly
Matchday 27 Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 3:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
Matchday 27 SO Cholet SO Cholet 0:0 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
Matchday 27 US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:1 Pau FC Pau FC
Matchday 27 Concarneau US Concarneau 1:2 Entente SSG Entente SSG
Matchday 27 Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:3 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
Matchday 27 Rodez AF Rodez AF 3:0 Tours FC Tours FC
First Round CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:0 Club Atlético Platense Platense
First Round Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 5:3 on pens Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Villa Ramallo
Group Stage B. Virgin British Virgin Islands 2:2 Turks and Caicos Islands Turks-Caicos
Group Stage St. Vincent Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 2:1 Bonaire Bonaire
Matchday 16 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:2 Municipal Grecia Grecia
Matchday 16 Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
Matchday 16 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 Limón FC Limón FC
Matchday 3 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
Group Stage England U20 England U20 1:3 Poland U20 Poland U20
Group Stage Italy U20 Italy U20 0:1 Czech Republic U20 Czech Rep. U20
group stage Croatia U17 Croatia U17 3:2 Denmark U17 Denmark U17
group stage England U17 England U17 5:2 Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17
Kuwait Kuwait 0:0 Nepal Nepal
New Caledonia New Caledonia 1:3 Mauritius Mauritius
Turkey U18 Turkey U18 4:0 Republic of Ireland U18 Ireland U18
China China 0:1 Thailand Thailand
Estonia U21 Estonia U21 0:0 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
Montenegro U18 Montenegro U18 2:2 Finland U18 Finland U18
U. A. E. United Arab Emirates 2:1 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Estonia U17 Estonia U17 2:1 France U16 France U16
Poland U20 Poland U20 4:1 Japan U20 Japan U20
South Korea U20 South Korea U20 0:1 Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20
Italy U21 Italy U21 0:0 Austria U21 Austria U21
Germany U21 Germany U21 2:2 France U21 France U21
Spain U21 Spain U21 1:0 Romania U21 Romania U21
Kosovo Kosovo 2:2 Denmark Denmark
England U21 England U21 1:1 Poland U21 Poland U21
Matchday 9 Ozone FC Ozone FC 4:2 Fateh Hyderabad AFC Fateh Hyderabad
Matchday 9 Chennaiyin B Chennaiyin FC B 0:1 Kerala Blasters FC Reserves K. Blasters B