For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 8:22:23 AM
Matchday 6 ACH Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 1:0 FC Copenhagen Reserves FCK Reserves
Matchday 6 Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 1:2 Vendsyssel FF Reserves Vendsyssel Res
group stage Armenia Armenia 0:2 Finland Finland
group stage Bosnia Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:2 Greece Greece
group stage Italy Italy 6:0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Group Stage Ireland Republic of Ireland 1:0 Georgia Georgia
Group Stage Switzerland Switzerland 3:3 Denmark Denmark
Group Stage Romania Romania 4:1 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Group Stage Norway Norway 3:3 Sweden Sweden
Group Stage Malta Malta 0:2 Spain Spain
Group Stage Ecuador U17 Ecuador U17 3:2 Chile U17 Chile U17
Group Stage Colombia U17 Colombia U17 1:2 Uruguay U17 Uruguay U17
Matchday 9 NEC U21 NEC Nijmegen U21 1:0 FC Twente Enschede U21 FC Twente U21
First Round SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt 7:0 Laaksolahden Atleettiklubi Laaksolahden
Quarter-Finals
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 2:3 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Matchday 18 TSV Pattensen TSV Pattensen 1:4 SV Bavenstedt SV Bavenstedt
Matchday 22 SB Traunstein SB Chiemgau Traunstein 1:0 TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
Matchday 11 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Round of 16 US Bousalem Union Sportive Bousalem 8:7 on pens JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouan
Round of 16 CS Msaken Croissant Sportif de Msaken 0:1 Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien
Round of 16 US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 1:2 US Monastir US Monastir
Round of 16 AS Soliman AS Soliman 2:5 on pens EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
Third Round Yong In Uni Yong In University 5:6 on pens Andong Science University Andong Uni
Matchday 17 Stranraer Stranraer FC 0:2 Brechin City FC Brechin City
Matchday 29 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 1:0 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
Matchday 21 Quilmes Quilmes Atlético Club 0:0 Brown de Adrogue Brown Adrogue
Matchday 33 Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 4:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Matchday 29 Barnet Barnet FC 2:0 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Matchday 35 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 2:2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Matchday 35 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2:0 AFC Fylde Fylde
Matchday 37 Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 0:0 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
Matchday 40 Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1:3 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Matchday 40 Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 2:1 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
Matchday 8 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:1 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
Matchday 3 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:1 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 20 Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 1:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
Matchday 27 Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 3:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
Matchday 29 Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 0:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
Matchday 2 Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21 3:1 IF Brommapojkarna U21 IF Bromma U21
Matchday 21 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
Matchday 18 Zug 94 Zug 94 0:1 FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars
Matchday 18 FC Gossau FC Gossau 0:1 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FC Wettswil
Matchday 23 Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 2:0 FC Karbach FC Karbach
Matchday 18 Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 2:1 Lokomotiva Kosice Lok. Kosice
Matchday 11 Banants U18 Banants Erewan U18 0:1 Avan Academy U18 Avan Academy
Matchday 11 Lokomotiv U18 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan U18 1:1 FC Ararat-Armenia U18 Ararat-Arm. U18
Matchday 11 FC Pyunik-2 U18 FC Pyunik-2 U18 3:1 Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18
Quarter-Finals SV Röchling SV Röchling Völklingen 0:2 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
Matchday 19 Sepahan Sepahan FC 1:1 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
Group Stage Poland U20 Poland U20 0:2 Germany U20 Germany U20
Group Stage Portugal U20 Portugal U20 1:0 England U20 England U20
group stage Sweden U17 Sweden U17 0:2 France U17 France U17
group stage Belarus U17 Belarus U17 1:4 Iceland U17 Iceland U17
group stage Slovenia U17 Slovenia U17 0:1 Germany U17 Germany U17
group stage Turkey U17 Turkey U17 1:3 Romania U17 Romania U17
group stage Austria U17 Austria U17 1:4 Italy U17 Italy U17
group stage Belgium U17 Belgium U17 1:0 Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 Bosnia U17
group stage Slovakia U17 Slovakia U17 1:3 Serbia U17 Serbia U17
group stage Russia U17 Russia U17 1:2 Portugal U17 Portugal U17
group stage Scotland U17 Scotland U17 1:1 Poland U17 Poland U17
group stage N. Ireland U17 Northern Ireland U17 0:0 Israel U17 Israel U17
group stage Czech Rep. U17 Czech Republic U17 2:5 Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17
group stage Norway U17 Norway U17 0:1 Hungary U17 Hungary U17
group stage Croatia U19 Croatia U19 2:3 Norway U19 Norway U19
group stage Hungary U19 Hungary U19 0:3 Germany U19 Germany U19
group stage Romania U19 Romania U19 4:0 Azerbaijan U19 Azerbaijan U19
group stage Russia U19 Russia U19 0:2 Republic of Ireland U19 Ireland U19
group stage Denmark U19 Denmark U19 2:2 England U19 England U19
group stage Czech Rep U19 Czech Republic U19 3:1 Greece U19 Greece U19
group stage Poland U19 Poland U19 0:0 Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19
group stage Israel U19 Israel U19 0:3 France U19 France U19
group stage Belgium U19 Belgium U19 2:5 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19
group stage Serbia U19 Serbia U19 0:2 Italy U19 Italy U19
group stage Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19 2:2 Turkey U19 Turkey U19
group stage Scotland U19 Scotland U19 0:4 Portugal U19 Portugal U19
group stage Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19 3:0 Wales U19 Wales U19
group stage Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19 0:1 Spain U19 Spain U19
group stage Bosnia U21 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 4:0 Moldova U21 Moldova U21
Group Stage Andorra U21 Andorra U21 2:2 Albania U21 Albania U21
Lithuania U21 Lithuania U21 0:1 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Greece U21 Greece U21 1:1 Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21
Japan Japan 1:0 Bolivia Bolivia
South Korea South Korea 2:1 Colombia Colombia
Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23 0:0 Tadschikistan U23 Tadschikis. U23
Latvia U21 Latvia U21 1:1 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
U. A. E. United Arab Emirates 0:0 Syria Syria
Poland U21 Poland U21 0:2 Serbia U21 Serbia U21
Switzerland U18 Switzerland U18 0:1 Estonia U19 Estonia U19
Estonia U21 Estonia U21 1:1 North Macedonia U21 Macedonia U21
Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21 1:0 Egypt U23 Egypt U23
Macedonia U15 North Macedonia U15 2:1 Poland U15 Poland U15
Georgia U21 Georgia U21 2:1 Israel U21 Israel U21
Malta U21 Malta U21 0:1 Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21
Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21 0:2 Norway U20 Norway U20
Ghana Ghana 3:1 Mauritania Mauritania
Nigeria Nigeria 1:0 Egypt Egypt
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1:0 Liberia Liberia
Senegal Senegal 2:1 Mali Mali
Morocco Morocco 0:1 Argentina Argentina
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1:3 Brazil Brazil
England U21 England U21 1:2 Germany U21 Germany U21
Gibraltar Gibraltar 0:1 Estonia Estonia
Algeria Algeria 1:0 Tunisia Tunisia
Matchday 10 Chennaiyin B Chennaiyin FC B 2:1 Fateh Hyderabad AFC Fateh Hyderabad
Matchday 10 South United FC South United FC 2:2 Ozone FC Ozone FC