For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:00:51 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
161  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 32 Fulham Fulham FC 0:2 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 32
Man Utd Manchester United 2:1 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 32 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 32
Burnley Burnley FC 2:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 32
Leicester Leicester City 2:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 32
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 32 West Ham West Ham United 0:2 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 27
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 27
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 27
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 3:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 27
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 27
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 3:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 27
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 5:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 29 Getafe Getafe CF 0:2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 29
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:0 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 29 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 3:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 29 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 29 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 29
Juventus Juventus FC 1:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 29 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:0 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 27 Braga SC Braga 2:3 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 27 Chaves GD Chaves 1:3 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 27 Benfica SL Benfica 1:0 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 27 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 30 Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:2 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 1 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 21 Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 21 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 21 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:3 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 21 Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 39 Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 39 Stoke City Stoke City 0:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 39 Leeds Leeds United 3:2 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 39 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:1 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 39 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 2:3 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 39 Reading Reading FC 2:1 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 39 Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 39 Derby Derby County 6:1 Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 39 Ipswich Ipswich Town 0:2 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 39
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
Matchday 39 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 24 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 24 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
Matchday 24 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2:1 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
Matchday 24 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Matchday 3 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 0:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 3 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 0:1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 3 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 1:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Final R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 4:1on pens EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 12 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:3 Club León FC León
Matchday 12 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 26 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 26 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:2 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 30 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:2 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 30 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
Matchday 30 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 30 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:2 FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 30 Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:1 Calcio Padova Padova
Matchday 30 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
Matchday 30 Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 26
FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 26
FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 27 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 3:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 27 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:3 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 27 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:2 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 27 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 27 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:0 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 27
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 27
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 1:3 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 27
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 5 Toronto FC Toronto FC 4:0 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 5 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 5 Revolution New England Revolution 2:1 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 5 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 7:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 5 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 0:5 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 28 Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:3 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 28 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:0 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Matchday 28 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 2:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 28 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 28 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 2:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 27 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Matchday 27 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 5 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 5 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 5 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 5 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 5 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:4 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 5 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 1 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:2 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 1 Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 3:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 1 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 32 UD Almería UD Almería 2:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 32 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:1 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 32 Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:2 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 12 Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 12 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Matchday 12 Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 12 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 7 SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 7 CD Macará CD Macará 1:0 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 7 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 27 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:0 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 23
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 3:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 23
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 23
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 27 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 0:2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
Matchday 27 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 0:2 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 27 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 26 Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 2:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Matchday 25 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:2 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
Matchday 18 Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 2:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
Matchday 18 Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 2:1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
Matchday 18 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 2:1 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
Matchday 7 Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 2:2 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
Matchday 7 Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:2  Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
Matchday 7 Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4:2 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
Matchday 7 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
Matchday 23 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 4:1 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 23 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Matchday 23 Perth Glory Perth Glory 0:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Matchday 24 NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 24 NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 24 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 2:2 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Matchday 26 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 0:2 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Matchday 26 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:0 Panionios Athens Panionios
Matchday 26 AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 6 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 7 CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 7 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 2:1 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Matchday 7 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:4 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 7 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 1 Odds BK Odds BK 3:2 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 1 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 2:0 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 27 Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 27 FC Porto B FC Porto B 3:0 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 29 Armavir FK Armavir 0:0 Spartak 2 Moscow Spartak 2
Matchday 2 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:1 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 2 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2:0 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 31
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 31
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 31
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 3:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 31
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 31
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 31
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 4:3 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Matchday 26 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Matchday 26 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
Matchday 26 FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 31 St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 2:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
Matchday 1 Start IK Start 0:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 1 Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
Matchday 2 FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:2 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 2 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 2 FK Senica FK Senica 0:0 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
Matchday 20 Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
Matchday 20 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 0:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Matchday 1 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Matchday 1 Örgryte Örgryte IS 1:1 Norrby IF Norrby
Matchday 1 Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:2 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 1 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 0:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 26 Odra Opole Odra Opole 0:4 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice