For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 1:35:43 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
51  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 33
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 33 Watford Watford FC 4:1 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:0 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 30 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 30 Villarreal Villarreal CF 4:4 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 30
AC Milan AC Milan 1:1 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 30 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:2 Juventus FC Juventus
Quarter-Finals
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 0:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Quarter-Finals
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:2AET RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Semi-Finals Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:3 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Semi-Finals Braga SC Braga 1:1 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 2 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Semi-Finals Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 0:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 29 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 33
Swansea Swansea City 3:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 28 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 28 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3:4 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 28 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 31 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 31 Crotone FC Crotone 2:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 31 Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Matchday 31 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 31 Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 31 Padova Calcio Padova 1:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 31 AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:3 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3:3 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 2 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:2 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
Matchday 2 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 24 Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:1 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 24 Colón Club Atlético Colón 0:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
Matchday 27 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 0:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 27 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 1 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 4:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Quarter-Finals FC Porto FC Porto UEFA U19 3:0 FC Midtjylland UEFA U19 FC Midtjylland
Quarter-Finals FC Barcelona FC Barcelona UEFA U19 3:2 Olympique Lyon UEFA U19 Olympique Lyon
Matchday 28 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 28 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 28 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 28 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 0:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 7 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:1 CD América de Quito CD América
Matchday 27 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 27 SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Matchday 27 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:3 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 27 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 27 Altinordu Altinordu FK 0:3 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 27 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:1 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 27 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 19 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Matchday 29 Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:2 Ross County FC Ross County
First Round Mineros Mineros de Guayana 1:0 Club Sol de América Sol de América
Matchday 1 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 Halmstads BK Halmstad