For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:56:15 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
76  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 33 Man City Manchester City 2:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 27 Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 31 Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 30 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 3:2 Levante UD Levante
Matchday 30 SD Huesca SD Huesca 3:3 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 30 Valencia Valencia CF 2:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Semi-Finals Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Quarter-Finals
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5:4 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Quarter-Finals
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:2 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 30 FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 30
AS Roma AS Roma 2:2 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 30 Genoa Genoa CFC 0:4 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 30 SPAL SPAL 1:0 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 30 Torino Torino FC 2:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 30 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 3:2 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 28
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:6 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 28 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 28 Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:2 NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 28 FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:5 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Semi-Finals Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:0 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 30 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 4:0 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 30 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:0 EA Guingamp Guingamp
group stage San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
group stage Club San José Club Deportivo San José 3:3 LDU Quito LDU Quito
group stage Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 1:0 Club Nacional Nacional
group stage Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 3:0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
group stage FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 Junior FC Junior FC
Group Stage CD Palestino CD Palestino 3:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Semi-Finals América CF América 4:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 0:1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 2:3 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 1 FK Lviv FK Lviv 2:3 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Semi-Finals Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 0:6 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Semi-Finals
LASK LASK 4:5on pens Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Semi-Finals PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Semi-Finals AEK Athens AEK Athens 2:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 27 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:3 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 27 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 27
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 27
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:0 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 27
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 2 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 32 St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:2 Celtic FC Celtic
Semi-Finals Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 1:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 29 Zemun FK Zemun 0:2 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 29 Rad FK Rad 0:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 29 Backa OFK Backa 1:3 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 29 Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 29 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 29 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 0:1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 29 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 29 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 3:2 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 2 KFCO Beerschot KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 2 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:3 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Matchday 16 Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Semi-Finals FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4:0 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 28 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 28 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3:2 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 28 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 28 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4:3 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 31 Lecce US Lecce 3:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 31 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 3:2 US Palermo US Palermo
Semi-Finals CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:3 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
First Round Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 0:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 13 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Matchday 13 CD América CD América de Cali 1:3 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
Matchday 13 Envigado Envigado FC 1:2 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Semi-Finals Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Matchday 15 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 15 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:2 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 27 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 27 Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Matchday 27 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 27 Denizlispor Denizlispor 3:3 Altay SK Altay SK