For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 1:35:50 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
152  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 28
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:4 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 28
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 28
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 28
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 28
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 28
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5:0 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 31 Girona Girona FC 1:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 31 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 31 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2:0 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 31 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 31 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 31
Juventus Juventus FC 2:1 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 31 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 0:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Semi-Finals Man City Manchester City 1:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 33 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:4 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 33 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:3 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 33 Newcastle Newcastle United 0:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 31 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:3 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 31 Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:1 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 31 SCO Angers SCO Angers 3:3 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 31 SC Amiens SC Amiens 2:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 31 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:0 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 29 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 29 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 29 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 29 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 29 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 22 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 22 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 22 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 0:2 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 3 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 40
Norwich Norwich City 4:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 40 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 40 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:3 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 40
Swansea Swansea City 3:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 40 Birmingham Birmingham City 1:0 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 40 Brentford Brentford FC 3:3 Derby County Derby
Matchday 40 Millwall Millwall FC 2:0 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 40 Bristol City Bristol City 2:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 40 Hull City Hull City 3:1 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 40 Preston NE Preston North End 0:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 40 Rotherham Rotherham United 2:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 40 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:2 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 28 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:1 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 28 Nacional CD Nacional 0:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 28 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 4:0 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 28 Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:0 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 4 TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 0:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 4 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 27 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 27 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:3 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 27 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 3:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 28 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 6 Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0:2 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
Matchday 6 NYCFC New York City FC 0:0 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 6 D.C. United D.C. United 0:4 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 6 Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:2 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 25 San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 25 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3:2 Club Atlético Colón Colón
Matchday 25 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Matchday 25 Unión (SF) Club Atlético Unión (Santa Fe) 0:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 25 Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 4:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 13 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 13 Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 33 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 0:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 33 Granada CF Granada CF 1:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 33 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 33 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 28
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 1:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 28
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 27 Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag 1:5 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Matchday 32 Cittadella AS Cittadella 4:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
Matchday 32 Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 32 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 2:1 Calcio Padova Padova
Matchday 32 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:4 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 3 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot
Matchday 3 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 3 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:2 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 3 Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 5:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 31 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:0 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 28
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 28
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 28
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:4 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 24
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 24
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 24
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:0 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 6 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Matchday 6 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 6 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 6 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 6 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 6 Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 27 OFI Crete OFI Crete 1:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Matchday 27 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 2:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 27 Panionios Panionios Athens 1:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 26 Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 2:1 Al-Taawon Taawon
Matchday 26 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 3:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
Matchday 28 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 3:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 28 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 28 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 4:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 28 Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 28 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 28 Varzim Varzim Sport Club 1:0 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 29 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 2:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
Matchday 29 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 2:2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 29 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 2 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 3:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 2 Häcken BK Häcken 2:1 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 8 LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 8 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 3:2 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 24 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 3:2 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 24 Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Matchday 33 Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:2 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Matchday 25 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Matchday 25 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 25 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
Matchday 25 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:1 Chippa United Chippa United
Matchday 4 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 4 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 25 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:2 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 25 NK Celje NK Celje 2:3 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 8 Mannucci  Carlos A. Mannucci 0:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Matchday 8 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Matchday 28 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 28 FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 14 Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 4:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:2 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 1 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 1:3 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 3 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:0 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 3 SKF Sered SKF Sered 0:1 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 28 Randers FC Randers FC 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Matchday 8 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
Matchday 8 Nacional Club Nacional 6:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 8 Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 4:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Matchday 32
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 32
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 32
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
Matchday 32
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 32
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 32
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Matchday 3 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:1 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 3 AS Trencin AS Trencin 2:3 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 3 Zlate Moravce FC Zlate Moravce-Vrable 2:1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
Matchday 2 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 4:5 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
Matchday 28 Boluspor Boluspor 4:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Matchday 28 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 2:4 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 28 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:5 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 2 Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:1 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 2 Halmstad Halmstads BK 1:3 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Matchday 2 Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 1 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
Matchday 28 FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 0:2 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha