For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:42:24 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
53  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 34
Leicester Leicester City 0:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 29
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 32 Dijon FCO Dijon 0:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 32 FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 4 Standard Liège Standard Liège abandoned RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Group Stage River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
group stage Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 6:1 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
Group Stage CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:2 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
Semi-Finals Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:5 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 27 Taawon Al-Taawon 2:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
Matchday 27 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:3 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
Matchday 27 Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 0:1 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
Matchday 27 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 1:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 5 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 23 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 29
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 29
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 28 Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 34 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 20 Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 2:1 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
Matchday 20 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 1:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 20 Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 2:4 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
Matchday 20 Emirates Club Emirates Club 3:2 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
Matchday 33 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 30 NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 5 Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
Matchday 5 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 0:1 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 29 NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 29 Chaves GD Chaves 2:2 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Matchday 28 FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:2 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 26 Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 3 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 1:1 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Matchday 29 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 3:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 22 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:1 FC Liefering FC Liefering
Matchday 22
SV Ried SV Ried 3:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Matchday 22 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 SV Horn SV Horn
Matchday 22 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 3:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Matchday 22 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:0 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
Matchday 22 Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 25 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:1 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
Matchday 31 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 2:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 3 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 2:3 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 29 Braga B SC Braga B 0:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 29 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:2 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 9 Binacional Deportivo Binacional 6:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
Matchday 29 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3:5 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 29 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 33
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 33 Dundee United Dundee United FC 2:1 Ayr United FC Ayr United
Matchday 29 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 3 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 10 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Matchday 10 Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:1 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians