For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:42:31 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
164  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 34
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 34 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:5 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 34 Fulham Fulham FC 2:0 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 34
Southampton Southampton FC 3:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 34
Burnley Burnley FC 2:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 34
Man Utd Manchester United 2:1 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 32 SPAL SPAL 2:1 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 32
AS Roma AS Roma 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 32
AC Milan AC Milan 1:0 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 32 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 32 SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 32
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:0 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 32
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3:2 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 29
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 29
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 29
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 29
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:1 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 29
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 32 Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 32 Monaco AS Monaco 0:0 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 32 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 3:3 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 32 SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 30
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 6:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 30
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 29 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 29 Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:3 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 29 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:3 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 42 Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:1 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 42 Stoke City Stoke City 2:2 Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 42 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:0 Hull City AFC Hull City
Matchday 42 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 42 Reading Reading FC 2:1 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 42
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 4:1 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 42
QPR Queens Park Rangers 4:0 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 42 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 42 Derby Derby County 4:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
Matchday 42 Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 42 Leeds Leeds United 1:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 23 Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 23 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:3 FK Orenburg Orenburg
Matchday 23 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 23 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:3 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 2 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 2 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 2 FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:2 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 28 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 28 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Matchday 28 Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 4 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 14 Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:3 Club León FC León
Matchday 14 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 5 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 5 SZ FC Shenzhen FC 0:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Matchday 5 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Matchday 29 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:4 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 29 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 7:0 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 27 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 2:3 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
Matchday 34 Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 34 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 34 UD Almería UD Almería 3:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 34 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 31 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 3:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 31 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:1 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 31 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:1 OFK Backa Backa
Matchday 31 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 3:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 31 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 31 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 2:2 FK Zemun Zemun
Matchday 31 Macva FK Macva Sabac 2:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 29
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 0:0 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 29
FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 7 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 7 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 7 Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 7 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 3:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 7 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:3 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 30 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 30 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 30 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 4:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 30 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 30 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 30 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 3:1 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 30 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 30 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:3 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 4 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 4 Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 2:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 4 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3:2 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 4 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 4 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:1 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
Matchday 5 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 2:1 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 7 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 7 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 33 Lecce US Lecce 4:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Matchday 33 Crotone FC Crotone 0:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 33 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 4:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 33 Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 28 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
Matchday 28 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 2:1 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 28 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 28 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 2:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 25
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 25
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 25
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 29
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3:1 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 29
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 4:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 29
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 20 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 2:4 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
Matchday 20 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 0:4 Ajman Club Ajman Club
Matchday 20 Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 1:2 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
Matchday 29 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:2 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 29 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Matchday 9 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 6:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 9 CD Macará CD Macará 1:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Matchday 29 Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 29 FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 29 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 5:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
Matchday 28 Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1:2 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Matchday 15 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Matchday 15 Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 3 Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 0:3 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 3 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 27 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 0:4 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 27 NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 26 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 26 Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Matchday 26 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 26 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
Matchday 8 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:2 CD Everton CD Everton
Matchday 8 CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 3:2 Unión Española Española
Matchday 8 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:2 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Semi-Finals Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 3:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Matchday 29 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 25 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 0:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 25 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 29
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 29 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
Matchday 29 Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Matchday 29 Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 29 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 3 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 2:1 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 9 A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3:0 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
Matchday 9 Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:0 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
Matchday 9 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:0 Pirata FC Pirata
Matchday 33
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 33
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Matchday 33
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 33
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 0:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 33
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 33
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Matchday 4 SKF Sered SKF Sered 0:5 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 4 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 3 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 2 Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 2 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:2 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
Matchday 2 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Matchday 22 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 9 Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:1 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 9 CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 4 AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 4 Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 4 FK Senica FK Senica 4:1 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 3 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Matchday 3 Brage IK Brage 2:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad