For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 1:37:43 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
161  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 34
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:3 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 34 Liverpool Liverpool FC 2:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 32 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 0:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 32 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
Matchday 32 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 32 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 5:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 29
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 29
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:4 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 29
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:3 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 32 Torino Torino FC 1:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 32 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:0 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 32 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 2:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 32 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 0:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 32 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:3 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 32 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:3 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 32
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 2:2 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 32 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 3:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 32 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 32 Girona Girona FC 0:1 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 32 Valencia Valencia CF 3:1 Levante UD Levante
Matchday 29 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 29 Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:0 CD Feirense Feirense
Matchday 29 Braga SC Braga 3:0 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 29 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:0 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 29 Benfica SL Benfica 4:2 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 30 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 30 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 30 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 4 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:1 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 23 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 23 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 5:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Matchday 23 Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 25
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:1 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 25
LASK LASK 0:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 25
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Semi-Finals Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:3 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 29
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 29
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 29
FC Thun FC Thun 0:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 28 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0:2 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 28 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 28 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 28 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 1:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 7 Revolution New England Revolution 0:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 7 FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 7 Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:3 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 7 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Matchday 7 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:0 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Matchday 7 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 5 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 2:1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 5 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 0:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
Matchday 5 SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:1 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
Matchday 5 BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:1 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Matchday 42 Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:1 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 29 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 29 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 29 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:0 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 28 AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 28 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 28 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 2:2 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 28 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 0:2 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Matchday 28 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 1:3 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 28 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 28 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:2 Panionios Athens Panionios
Matchday 28 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Matchday 28 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
Matchday 28 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 1:1 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 14 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 14 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 9:2 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 14 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 14 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 14 Lobos Lobos BUAP 0:3 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 29 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 5 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:0 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 7 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 7 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 7 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 7 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 7 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 7 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 7 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 34 Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:1 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 34 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 34 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0:4 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 34 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:3 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 34 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:2 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 33 Padova Calcio Padova 0:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 33 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 33 Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:2 US Palermo US Palermo
Matchday 29
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 29
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:1 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 29
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 4 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:0 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Matchday 29 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 4:3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 29 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 15 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
Matchday 15 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 4:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 15 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:3 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Matchday 15 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
Matchday 8 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:0 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Matchday 8 La Calera Unión La Calera 2:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 8 CDUC CD Universidad Católica 4:0 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
Matchday 3 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3:1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 3 AIK AIK 2:1 IK Sirius Sirius
Matchday 3 Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:0 Östersunds FK Östersund
Matchday 9 Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 9 Delfín SC Delfín SC 4:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
Matchday 9 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2:2 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 9 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 3:2 CD América de Quito CD América
Matchday 9 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 9 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Matchday 9 River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 2:2 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 9 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:1 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Matchday 9 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 3 Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 3:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Matchday 3 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 3:2 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 3 Odds BK Odds BK 2:0 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Matchday 3 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:0 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 3 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 0:2 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 3 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 4:1 Tromsø IL Tromsø
Matchday 25 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 2:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
Matchday 25 Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:0 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 2 Desna Desna Chernihiv 2:1 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 2 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv 1:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Matchday 2 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 4 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 0:3 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 29 Servette FC Servette FC 3:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Matchday 29 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Matchday 5 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 9 César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 3:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
Matchday 9 Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Matchday 9 CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 3:0  Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
Matchday 9 Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 3:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
Matchday 26 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 26 Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic abandoned Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 29 Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:2 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 33
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 33
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Matchday 27 NK Celje NK Celje 0:2 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 27 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 27 ND Gorica ND Gorica 1:2 NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 29 Farense SC Farense 3:1 GD Estoril Estoril
Matchday 29 Arouca FC Arouca 1:1 SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 29 Leixões Leixões SC 1:0 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 29 Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:0 Varzim Sport Club Varzim
Matchday 29 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 29 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 29 Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 4:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 22 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 3:4 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
Matchday 3 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 3 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:5 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 29 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 5:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
Matchday 3 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 3 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 0:0 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Matchday 3 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 0:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Matchday 3 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:0 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 3 Sogndal Sogndal IL 4:1 Notodden FK Notodden
Matchday 3 Start IK Start 2:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
Matchday 3 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:8 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 2 Ilves Ilves Tampere 0:0 Vaasan Palloseura VPS