For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:34:43 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
72  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 33 Dijon FCO Dijon 3:2 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 33 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:1 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 5 Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 43 Bristol City Bristol City 1:1 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 43 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 2:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 43 Millwall Millwall FC 1:1 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 43 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 43 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:0 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 43 Leeds Leeds United 1:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 43
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 3:2 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 43 Birmingham Birmingham City 2:2 Derby County Derby
Matchday 43
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 43
Swansea Swansea City 4:3 Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 43 Preston NE Preston North End 4:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 43
Norwich Norwich City 2:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 30 Tondela CD Tondela 1:0 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 30 Nacional CD Nacional 0:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 30 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 0:2 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 33 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2:2 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 6 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 6 TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 0:0 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Matchday 30 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 1:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 30 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 0:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 30
FC Sion FC Sion 0:3 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 30
FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 28 Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 0:2 Al-Batin Al-Batin
Matchday 28 Al-Raed Al-Raed 5:1 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
Matchday 28 Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 3:2 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
Matchday 6 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:1 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 24 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 8 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 8 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 16 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 4:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 31 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:1 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 29 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 35 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:4 Málaga CF Málaga CF
First Round Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 6:7on pens Unión Española Española
First Round Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Matchday 26 Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:0 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Matchday 30 Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 30 Estoril Estoril Praia 3:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 30 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:1 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 30 Farense SC Farense 1:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 30 Varzim Varzim SC 1:0 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 4 Östersund Östersunds FK 1:1 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 4 Örebro SK Örebro SK 2:1 AIK AIK
Matchday 4 Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4:3 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 21 Ajman Club Ajman Club 0:0 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
Matchday 21 Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 2:2 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
Matchday 21 Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 3:1 Emirates Club Emirates Club
Matchday 30 Randers FC Randers FC 1:0 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 6 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 30 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 2:2 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 43 Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:2 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Matchday 43 Sunderland Sunderland AFC 2:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
Matchday 23 FC Liefering FC Liefering 5:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Matchday 23 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:3 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
Matchday 23 SV Horn SV Horn 2:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Matchday 23 Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Matchday 23 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
Matchday 23 Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 3:3 SV Ried SV Ried
Matchday 9 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 10 Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1:1 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Matchday 28 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Matchday 28 NK Celje NK Celje 1:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 34 Ayr United Ayr United FC 1:3 Ross County FC Ross County
Matchday 32 Zemun FK Zemun 0:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 35
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
Matchday 3 FC Lahti FC Lahti 1:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 4 GAIS GAIS Göteborg 0:3 IK Brage Brage
Matchday 30
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor