For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:14:51 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
149  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 35
Man City Manchester City 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 35 West Ham West Ham United 2:2 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 35 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:1 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 35 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:2 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 35
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 35 Newcastle Newcastle United 3:1 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 30
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 30
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 6:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 30
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 30
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 30
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:5 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 33 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2:1 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 33 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 33 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 33
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 33 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 33
Lazio SS Lazio 1:2 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 33 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 33 Genoa Genoa CFC 0:1 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 33 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 3:0 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 33 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 33 FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:4 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 33
Juventus Juventus FC 2:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 33
Inter Inter Milan 1:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 31 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 31 FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 31 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 4:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 31
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 31
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 24 Ufa FK Ufa 1:2 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 24 Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:0 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 24 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 1:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 24 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 24 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 33 Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:3 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 33 OGC Nice OGC Nice 0:1 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 33 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 33 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:3 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 30 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:3 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 30 Moreirense Moreirense FC 0:1 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 30 Feirense CD Feirense 0:2 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 30 FC Porto FC Porto 1:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 15 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 15 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:2 Lobos BUAP Lobos
Matchday 29 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 29 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 29 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 3:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 29 Göztepe Göztepe 0:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 32 Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:0 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 32 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:2 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 32 Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 5:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 32 Rad FK Rad 1:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 32 Backa OFK Backa 2:2 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 8 Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:3 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 8 Toronto FC Toronto FC 4:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 8 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 8 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 4:1 Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 8 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 3:0 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 8 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 8 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:2 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 8 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 8 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 8 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 8 Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 8 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 8 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 8 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Matchday 30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:1 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 30
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:2 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 1 Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:3 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 6 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 2:2 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
Matchday 6 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 0:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 6 HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:3 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 30 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 30 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 3:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 26 Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Matchday 31 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0:2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 31 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 3:3 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 31 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 31 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:0 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 30 NK Rudes NK Rudes 1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 30 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 2:2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Matchday 30 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 4:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 5 Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 2:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 5 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 5 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 5 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:1 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 35 CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:2 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 35 Albacete Albacete Balompié 4:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 35 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 35 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 26
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:2 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 26
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 2:1 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 26
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 33 Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 RC Lens Lens
Matchday 30
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 30
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 1:1 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 6 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 4 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:2 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 4 Sirius IK Sirius 0:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 28 Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 2:0 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
Matchday 28 Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 3:4 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 30 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 30 Benfica B SL Benfica B 1:3 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 30 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:0 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 30 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:2 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 9 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:0 CD Cobresal Cobresal
Matchday 9 CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Matchday 9 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 30 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:3 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 30 SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 30 Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 10 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 2:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 10 CD América CD América de Quito 1:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 10 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 28 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 2:1 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 28 NK Maribor NK Maribor 3:1 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 43 Accrington Accrington Stanley 0:3 Luton Town Luton
Matchday 30 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:2 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 30 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 30 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 10 Pirata Pirata FC 2:2 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Matchday 10 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 0:0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
Matchday 4 Slavia Slavia Mozyr 1:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Matchday 34
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 34
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 34
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 34
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 34
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 34
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 34
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 5 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 5 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 1:2 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 10 CA Fénix CA Fénix 4:4 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 10 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 4:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 10 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Matchday 26 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1:6 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 26 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 3:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 5 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 5 Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0:0 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 5 FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:2 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 3 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:3 FC Honka FC Honka
Matchday 3 VPS Vaasan Palloseura 2:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Matchday 3 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 4 Degerfors Degerfors IF 1:2 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Matchday 23 Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:3 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt