For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:09:26 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
105  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 35 Everton Everton FC 4:0 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 35 Cardiff Cardiff City 0:2 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 35 Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:3 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:4 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0:0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 33 Levante Levante UD 2:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 33 Getafe Getafe CF 3:0 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 33 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 33 Villarreal Villarreal CF 2:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 33
Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:2 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 33 FC Nantes FC Nantes 3:2 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 33 Toulouse FC Toulouse 0:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 33 Reims Stade Reims 0:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 33 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 26
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:1 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 26
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 26
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:2 LASK LASK
Matchday 31 Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:1 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 31 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 31
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 5 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 30
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 3:0 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 30
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 30
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 30
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 0:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Matchday 30
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:0 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 24 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 2:1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 24 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 15 Necaxa Club Necaxa 2:2 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 15 León Club León FC 5:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 15 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 15 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:3 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 15 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 15 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:2 CF América América
Matchday 29 Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 29 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 29 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 29 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:3 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 29 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 5:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 29 AEK Athens AEK Athens 0:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 29 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 2:0 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 29 OFI Crete OFI Crete 1:1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 29 Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:2 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 29 Panionios Panionios Athens 2:1 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Matchday 29 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 2:0 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
Matchday 6 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
Matchday 6 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 5:1 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 6 WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 6 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 1:1 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 8 Revolution New England Revolution 1:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 8 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 8 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 4:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
Matchday 8 D.C. United D.C. United 0:2 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 29 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1:3 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 29 FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 1:0 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Matchday 29 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 1:1 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 29 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 1:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 29 Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag 2:2 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 29 Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 2:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
Matchday 29 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 3:2 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
Matchday 29 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 2:0 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 5 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 10 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 10 Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 1:2 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Matchday 10 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 3:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Matchday 35 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 35 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 35 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3:3 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 35 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:3 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 32 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Matchday 32 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 3:1 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 17 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 17 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 17 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:0 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
Matchday 17 Envigado Envigado FC 1:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Matchday 10 Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Matchday 10 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
Matchday 10 Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 0:1 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Matchday 10 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 4:1 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Matchday 9 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 9 U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 3:3 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
Matchday 4 Häcken BK Häcken 0:1 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 4 Hammarby Hammarby IF 3:1 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 31 AC Horsens AC Horsens 0:1 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 31 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 2:4 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 6 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
Matchday 26 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 3:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Matchday 10 Mannucci  Carlos A. Mannucci 4:3 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
Matchday 10 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:0 Alianza Universidad CSD Alianza
Matchday 10 USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 2:1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Matchday 10 Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1:0 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
Matchday 10 Universitario Universitario de Deportes 4:0 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
Matchday 5 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:2 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 34
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 34
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:3 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Matchday 30 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 23 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 30 Boluspor Boluspor 1:0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
Matchday 30 Altay SK Altay SK 1:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 30 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:3 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 30 Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 30 FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 0:3 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Matchday 4 Norrby Norrby IF 1:7 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 4 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 2:1 Mjällby AIF Mjällby