For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:19:06 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
157  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 36
Leicester Leicester City 3:0 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 36
Burnley Burnley FC 0:1 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 36
Man Utd Manchester United 1:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 31
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 31
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1:1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 35
Valencia Valencia CF 0:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 35 Girona Girona FC 1:0 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 35 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:1 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 35 Villarreal Villarreal CF 1:1 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 35 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 34 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:2 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 34 SPAL SPAL 1:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 34 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 34 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:2 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 34 Torino Torino FC 2:0 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 26 Ufa FK Ufa 4:1 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 26 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 2:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 26 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 4:2 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 26 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:0 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 31 Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:0 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 31 Chaves GD Chaves 4:1 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 31 Braga SC Braga 1:4 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 31 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 3:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 34 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 5:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 34 SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:0 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 34 OGC Nice OGC Nice 3:0 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 34 SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:1 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 34 SM Caen SM Caen 1:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 34 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 FC Toulouse Toulouse
Matchday 34 Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:2 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 45 Leeds Leeds United 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 1 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 2:0 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 1 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
Matchday 1 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 1 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:2 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 1 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 3:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 1 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 4:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Matchday 1 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 4:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
Matchday 4 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 4 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 0:2 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 4 FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 6 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 1:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 16 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 16 Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 16 América CF América 1:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 16 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 Club León FC León
Matchday 16 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:2 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 16 Lobos Lobos BUAP 1:4 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 7 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 0:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Matchday 7 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 7 BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 4:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
Matchday 7 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 3:0 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
Matchday 35 Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 35 Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 35 Lecce US Lecce 1:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 28
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:1 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 28
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:2 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 28
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 2:3 LASK LASK
Matchday 31
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 31
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:3 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 31
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:0 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 31
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 31
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 31
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Matchday 30 Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Matchday 30 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 30 Besiktas Besiktas JK 4:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 9 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:0 Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 9 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:0 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Matchday 9 Houston Houston Dynamo 2:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 9 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 4:4 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 9 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 9 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 9 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 9 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 9 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 9 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 9 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 9 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 9 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 9 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 9 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 2 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Matchday 2 Rangers Rangers FC 2:0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Matchday 32 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 0:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 32 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 4:0 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 7 FCSB FCSB 1:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 18 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 18 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:0 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 18 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 18 Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 1:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 18 Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 6 Häcken BK Häcken 3:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 6 Hammarby Hammarby IF 2:1 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 6 Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 36 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 36 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:1 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 36 Granada CF Granada CF 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 36 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 36 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0:3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 6 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
Matchday 11 SD Aucas SD Aucas 3:4 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 11 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0:4 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 11 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 3:1 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 5 Tromsø Tromsø IL 1:2 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 5 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 2:3 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Matchday 5 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:0 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 5 Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 2:0 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
Matchday 5 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 5:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 5 Molde FK Molde FK 3:0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Matchday 10 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 4:2 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 10 La Calera Unión La Calera 2:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Matchday 10 CDUC CD Universidad Católica 3:1 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
Matchday 10 Española Unión Española 0:2 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Matchday 11 César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 1:0 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
Matchday 11 Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 1:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
Matchday 11 Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
Matchday 11 Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Matchday 11 CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 2:2 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
Matchday 31 Famalicão FC Famalicão 4:1 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
Matchday 31 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 3:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 31 Arouca FC Arouca 1:3 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 31 Penafiel FC Penafiel 4:2 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 33 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 3:2 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 33 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:2 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 33 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 1:1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 31 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 31 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:1 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 29 ND Gorica ND Gorica 4:0 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 29 NS Mura NS Mura 2:2 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 29 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 32 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3:1 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 32 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 4:1 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Matchday 27 Perth Glory Perth Glory 5:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
Matchday 7 FC Botosani FC Botosani 3:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 28 Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:0 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 28 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
Matchday 31 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:2 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 31 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Matchday 31 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4:1 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 31 Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 35
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 35
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:3 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 31 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
Matchday 45 Coventry Coventry City 1:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
Matchday 6 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 5 Notodden Notodden FK 0:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 5 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:3 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Matchday 5 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 0:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 5 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 5 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 5 Sogndal Sogndal IL 1:3 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
Matchday 5 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 3:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 24 FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 3:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 5 Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 5 Brage IK Brage 1:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 5 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 0:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS