For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:42:20 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
127  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 37 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 37 West Ham West Ham United 3:0 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 37
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 37 Cardiff Cardiff City 2:3 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 37 Newcastle Newcastle United 2:3 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 36 Levante Levante UD 4:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 36 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 36 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 36 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 35 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 35 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 35 Reims Stade Reims 0:3 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 35 Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:0 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 32
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 32
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 32
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 32
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 32
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 35 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:4 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 35 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:0 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 32 Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:0 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 32 Feirense CD Feirense 4:4 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 32 Benfica SL Benfica 5:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 32 FC Porto FC Porto 4:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 27 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 0:1 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 27 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 27 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:0 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 8 WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:1 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 8 SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 8 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 0:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 8 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 5 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 5 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 5 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 5:0 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 37 Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 37 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:0 FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 37 Venezia Venezia FC 2:2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 37 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:2 SSD Palermo Palermo
Matchday 37 Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 17 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:2 CF América América
Matchday 3 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:3 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 31 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 2:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 31 Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 31 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:3 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 32
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 32
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 10 Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:3 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 10 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 3:2 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
Matchday 10 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 10 Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 10 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:2 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 32
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 32
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:3 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 32
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4:2 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 37 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Matchday 37 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 37 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 37 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 10 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 10 Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 10 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 10 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 10 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 7 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:0 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 7 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 7 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:3 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
Matchday 7 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 7 Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 3:2 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Matchday 34 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 34 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 34 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 29
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 3:4 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 29
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:0 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 29
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 36 Lens RC Lens 1:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 32 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 1:3 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 32 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:3 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 32 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:2 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 32 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:7 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 8 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 3:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 29 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 2:2 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Matchday 29 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 3:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
Matchday 29 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 3:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 29 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
Matchday 29 Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 29 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Matchday 29 Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:3 Chippa United Chippa United
Matchday 11 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:2 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
Matchday 11 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Matchday 12 CD Macará CD Macará 3:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 12 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 3:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 32 Varzim Varzim SC 1:4 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 32 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 32 Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:4 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 46 Southend United Southend United 2:1 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Matchday 12 Mannucci  Carlos A. Mannucci 2:2 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Matchday 12 Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
Matchday 12 Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 2:2 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
Matchday 7 AIK AIK 2:1 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 7 Sirius IK Sirius 2:4 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Matchday 8 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:0 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 32 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 32 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 32 FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:0 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 36
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 36
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 4:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 36
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 36
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 36
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 5:2 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 36
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:4 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 35 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 3:1 Zenit 2 St. Petersburg Zenit 2 S-Pb
Matchday 31 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:3 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 30 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:3 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 6 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 1:0 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Matchday 7 AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:4 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 7 FK Senica FK Senica 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 7 Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 6 Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Sogndal IL Sogndal
Matchday 25 Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Matchday 25 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 7 SKF Sered SKF Sered 2:2 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 32
Elazigspor Elazigspor 3:3 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Matchday 32 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Matchday 32 Altay SK Altay SK 2:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 32 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 6 Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 6 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte