For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:53:06 PM
Matchday 9 Vendsyssel Res Vendsyssel FF Reserves 3:1 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
Matchday 10 AGF Reserves Aarhus GF Reserves 1:0 Aalborg BK Reserves AaB Reserves
Matchday 8 OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 3:1 FC Midtjylland Reserves FCM Reserves
Matchday 32
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:4 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 36
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 37
Man City Manchester City 1:0 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 35
AC Milan AC Milan 2:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 31 Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21 2:1 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21
Matchday 31 Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21 0:0 Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21
Matchday 8 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 1:2 Fortuna Sittard U21 Sittard U21
Matchday 31 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:4 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 31 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4:2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 8 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:5 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 10 De Graafs. U21 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 2:3 SC Heerenveen U21 Heerenveen U21
Matchday 10 Helmond U21 Helmond Sport U21 2:2 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
Matchday 32 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:3 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 33 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:0 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 6 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 1:1 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 7 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 7 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0:0 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 34 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 4:2 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 31 NK Celje NK Celje 0:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 31 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach 3:1 SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg II
Matchday 3 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 4:5 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 3 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
Matchday 17 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 5:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 10 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 0:3 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 1 Tyler Tyler FC 2:4 Dallas City FC Dallas City
Matchday 1 Duluth Duluth FC 2:0 Sioux Falls Thunder FC Sioux Falls
Matchday 20 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 3:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 20 Millonarios Millonarios FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 7 MIO Biwako MIO Biwako Shiga 0:3 Honda Lock Honda Lock
Matchday 2 Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Matchday 6 Gomel FK Gomel 1:2 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
Matchday 6 Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Matchday 6 Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
Matchday 24 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
Matchday 9 New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 3:0 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
Group Stage Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 Persepolis FC Persepolis
Group Stage Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:1 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
Group Stage Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 2:1 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Group Stage Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 2:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Group Stage Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh 1:2 Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds Jerusalem Hilal
Matchday 12 Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2:2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
Matchday 2 Ards FC Ards FC 1:2 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
Matchday 37 Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 37 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 36 FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 2:2 FC Lorient FC Lorient
Matchday 33 Sportul Snagov CS Sportul Snagov 0:1 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 32 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:2 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 27 PFK Sumy PFK Sumy 2:3 PFK Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattia
Matchday 27 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2:1 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
Matchday 4 Odds BK II Odds BK II 3:2 Oppsal IF Fotball Oppsal Fotball
Matchday 6 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 4:1 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
Matchday 6 Frej IK Frej 3:3 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 2 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:2 AC Oulu AC Oulu
Matchday 35 H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Matchday 35 H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
Matchday 35 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 1:3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
Matchday 35 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
Matchday 7 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Matchday 32 F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:5 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
Matchday 32 Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Matchday 12 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 8 Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa FC 3:2 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
Matchday 8 Khanh Hoa BVN Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC 1:2 Ho Chi Minh City HCM City
Matchday 25 Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 1:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
Matchday 31 Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan 2:1 FC Noah Erewan FC Noah
Matchday 28 Gandzasar II Gandzasar Kapan II 4:4 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
Matchday 28 Lokomotiv FC Lokomotiv Erewan 0:3 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
Matchday 28 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan 1:1 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
Matchday 28 Pyunik II FC Pyunik Yerevan II 3:0 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
Group Stage Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 5:2 England U17 England U17
Group Stage Belgium U17 Belgium U17 3:0 Greece U17 Greece U17
Group Stage France U17 France U17 4:2 Sweden U17 Sweden U17
Group Stage Ireland U17 Republic of Ireland U17 1:1 Czech Republic U17 Czech Rep. U17
Matchday 27 Palermo U19 Palermo Primavera 1:0 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
Matchday 27 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 1:1 Atalanta Primavera Atalanta U19
final San Luis Atlético de San Luis 1:0 AET Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.