For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 2:19:11 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
165  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 36 Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 36 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:2 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 36 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:1 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 33
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 33
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 33
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 33
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 33
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 33
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3:4 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 33
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 33
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0:4 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 36 SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:2 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 36 SM Caen SM Caen 3:2 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 36 Dijon FCO Dijon 2:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 36 OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 36 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1:0 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 36 SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:0 FC Toulouse Toulouse
Semi-Finals Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Semi-Finals Derby Derby County 0:1 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 33 Portimonense Portimonense SC 3:2 CS Marítimo Marítimo
Matchday 33 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4:4 CD Feirense Feirense
Matchday 33 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 4:2 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 33 Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:1 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 28 Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:4 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 28 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 6 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:0 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 6 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1:1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 6 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 32 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 2:3 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 32 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Matchday 32 Göztepe Göztepe 3:3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Final PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 4 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Matchday 38 Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:3 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 38 US Palermo US Palermo 2:2 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 38 Lecce US Lecce 2:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 38 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 38 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 38 Crotone FC Crotone 3:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 38 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 38 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 2:3 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 38 Padova Calcio Padova 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
Matchday 33 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:4 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 33 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 0:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 29 Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 1:4 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Matchday 29 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:3 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Matchday 29 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 0:1 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
Matchday 29 Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 6:2 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
Matchday 29 Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 0:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
Matchday 29 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 4:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
Matchday 29 Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
Matchday 29 Al-Batin Al-Batin 0:1 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
Matchday 9 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:2 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
Matchday 9 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 2:3 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Matchday 9 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:0 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
Matchday 8 KFCO Beerschot KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:3 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 8 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:5 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 8 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 8 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:3 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Matchday 8 Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 3:3 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 11 Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 11 Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 11 FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:3 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 11 Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 11 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 2 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:0 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 2 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 11 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 11 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 33
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 33
FC Thun FC Thun 1:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 30
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 30
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 30
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 9 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:5 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 36 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:2 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 36 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 1:1 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 36 Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 3:3 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 36 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:0 OFK Backa Backa
Matchday 36 Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 36 Zemun FK Zemun 2:1 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 36 Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 38 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 38 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 38 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 38 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 33 Leixões Leixões SC 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 33 Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
Matchday 33 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 33 Arouca FC Arouca 2:1 GD Estoril Estoril
Semi-Finals Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:0 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Matchday 35 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2:1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 35 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 0:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 35 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 1:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 24 Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 3:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 24 Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 3:1 Ajman Club Ajman Club
Matchday 24 Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 0:2 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Matchday 30 FS Stars Free State Stars 0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Matchday 30 Chippa United Chippa United 1:0 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 30 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 30 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 0:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 30 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 30 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:2 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 30 Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:1 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Matchday 30 Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 3:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 32 NK Krsko NK Krsko 0:3 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 32 NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 7 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Matchday 12 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 0:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 12 CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 1:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 12 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Matchday 12 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:1 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Matchday 8 Östersund Östersunds FK 1:1 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 8 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 8 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 0:0 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 8 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:2 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Matchday 13 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 13 Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 3:0 CD América de Quito CD América
Matchday 8 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6:2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 8 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 3:4 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 8 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0:3 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 9 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:0 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
Matchday 9 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 4:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
Matchday 37
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Matchday 37
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
Matchday 37
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:4 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 37
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 37
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 37
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Matchday 37
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 3:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Matchday 37
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 37
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 37
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 2 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
Matchday 2 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 1:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 2 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 3:2 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
Matchday 33 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Matchday 33 SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 33 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 13 A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1:0 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
Matchday 13 Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 3:2  Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
Matchday 13 Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3:1 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
Matchday 12 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 3:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 12 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:0 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
Matchday 12 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 0:5 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Matchday 12 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:3 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Matchday 12 Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 0:0 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Matchday 12 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 12 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Matchday 26
SV Ried SV Ried 2:0 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Matchday 8 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
Matchday 8 Zlate Moravce FC Zlate Moravce-Vrable 2:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 8 FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:3 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 7 Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 0:1 Halmstads BK Halmstad
Matchday 7 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 7 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:3 Degerfors IF Degerfors
Matchday 7 Örgryte Örgryte IS 1:1 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 7 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:2 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
Matchday 7 FC Honka FC Honka 1:1 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Matchday 7 Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 33 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:3 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 33
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Matchday 7 Sogndal Sogndal IL 4:2 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
First Round Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 6:3on pens FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
First Round Indjija FK Indjija 2:1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor