For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:19:37 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
162  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 38 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:4 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 38
Burnley Burnley FC 1:3 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 38
Leicester Leicester City 0:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 38
Liverpool Liverpool FC 2:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 38
Man Utd Manchester United 0:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 38
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 38
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 5:3 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 38 Fulham Fulham FC 0:4 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 38 Watford Watford FC 1:4 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 38
Southampton Southampton FC 1:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 37
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 37
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:0 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 37 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 37 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 3:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 37
Valencia Valencia CF 3:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 37 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 2:1 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 37 Villarreal Villarreal CF 1:0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 37 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 37 Girona Girona FC 1:2 Levante UD Levante
Matchday 37 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:2 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 36 Torino Torino FC 3:2 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 36 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 36 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:3 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 36 SPAL SPAL 1:2 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 36
AS Roma AS Roma 2:0 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 33
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 4:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 33 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:0 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 33
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 33 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 6:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 33 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 33 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:3 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 33 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 33 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:4 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 33 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:5 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 33
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 36 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:1 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 36 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 36 Marseille Olympique Marseille 0:3 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 8 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 8 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 3:2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 28 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:0 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 28 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 33 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 5:1 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Matchday 33 Chaves GD Chaves 1:2 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 33 Nacional CD Nacional 0:4 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 33 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:3 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 4 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 4 Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 4 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 2:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Matchday 4 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 4 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 3:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 4 Santos FC Santos FC 3:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Matchday 4 Rangers Rangers FC 2:0 Celtic FC Celtic
Quarter-Finals Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Quarter-Finals León Club León FC 2:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 33
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 33
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:1 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 33
FC Luzern FC Luzern abandoned Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 11 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 0:3 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 11 Revolution New England Revolution 3:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 11 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 11 Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:3 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 11 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 11 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Matchday 9 TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1:2 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 9 BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 3:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
Matchday 9 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 2:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Matchday 9 SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 32 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 32 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 32 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 32 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 33
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3:5 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 33
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 4:1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 33
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 3:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 33
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 33
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Matchday 33
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:3 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 33
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:4 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 33
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 33
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 30
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 30
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:3 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 30
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 LASK LASK
Matchday 2 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 3:1 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 34 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4:0 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 11 Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 11 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 11 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:4 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 11 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 11 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 11 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 11 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Matchday 38 UD Almería UD Almería 5:3 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 38 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 38 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:3 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 38 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 9 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 8 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 35 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 35 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 35 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 33 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 0:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 33 Denizlispor Denizlispor 6:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Matchday 33 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 33 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:3 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 33 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 33 Altinordu Altinordu FK 3:0 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 33 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:1 Altay SK Altay SK
Matchday 13 SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 13 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 13 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 3:4 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 13 Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 33 Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:2 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 33 FC Porto B FC Porto B 0:1 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 33 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:2 SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 33 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:0 Varzim SC Varzim
Matchday 33 Mafra CD Mafra 0:1 SC Farense Farense
Matchday 8 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 0:2 AIK AIK
Matchday 8 Malmö FF Malmö FF 4:1 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 34 Randers FC Randers FC 4:3 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 34 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 12 CD Everton CD Everton 0:2 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Matchday 12 Cobresal CD Cobresal 0:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Matchday 12 Española Unión Española 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
Semi-Finals Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 1:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
Matchday 12 Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:1 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 13 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:0 Alianza Universidad CSD Alianza
Matchday 13 César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 2:2 Pirata FC Pirata
Matchday 13 Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
Matchday 13 Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 3:2 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Matchday 33 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
semi-finals Sydney FC Sydney FC 6:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Semi-Finals Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
Semi-Finals Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 3:2 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 6 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv 3:3 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Matchday 6 Desna Desna Chernihiv 2:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 6 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 1:1 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 7 Molde FK Molde FK 1:0 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 7 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 0:1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Matchday 7 Tromsø Tromsø IL 1:2 Odds BK Odds BK
Matchday 7 Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:1 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
Matchday 7 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1:5 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 7 Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 0:1 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 34 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 34 Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:1 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Matchday 26 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Matchday 32 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 0:3 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 7 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 7 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2:4 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Matchday 7 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 0:1 IK Start Start
Matchday 7 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 3:2 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 7 Notodden Notodden FK 1:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 7 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 2:3 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
Matchday 7 FK Jerv FK Jerv 2:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 7 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1:2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 7 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Matchday 7 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 0:1 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Semi-Finals Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3:5on pens Newport County Newport County
Matchday 7 Östers IF Östers IF 0:0 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Matchday 7 Brage IK Brage 0:0 Norrby IF Norrby
Matchday 7 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby