For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 4:00:03 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
22  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 9 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:3 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 9 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:5 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 9 Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 2:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Semi-Finals
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 3:4on pens Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 9 Hammarby Hammarby IF 4:0 Östersunds FK Östersund
Matchday 34 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 34 NK Rudes NK Rudes 1:4 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 3 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 0:1 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 13 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
Matchday 10 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 0:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 10 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 1:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 36 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 36 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 0:2 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 36 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:4 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 3 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 1:4 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
Matchday 3 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 4:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 3 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3:0 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
First Round
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
First Round Almere City Almere City FC 1:2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Semi-Finals Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 0:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
Matchday 33 ND Gorica ND Gorica 1:2 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 8 Halmstad Halmstads BK 1:2 GAIS Göteborg GAIS