For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 2:20:51 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
48  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 3 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 4:0 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 3 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 2:1 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 34 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 34 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Matchday 34 NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Semi-Finals Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:2 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Semi-Finals Rostov FK Rostov 0:2 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 34 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:1 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 34 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:4 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 34 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 34 Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 4:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 34
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 34
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:3 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 34 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 34 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6:2 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 34 NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Final Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:3 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 34
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 34
FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:0 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 34
FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Final Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 FK Inhulets Petrove FK Inhulets
Semi-Finals Leeds Leeds United 2:4 Derby County Derby
Matchday 9 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 9 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 9 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:0 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot
Matchday 36 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 36 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2:1 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 36 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 0:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 36 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:2 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 25 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 5:1 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
Matchday 25 Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 3:2 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Matchday 25 Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 1:1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
Matchday 9 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:3 AIK AIK
Matchday 9 Häcken BK Häcken 1:0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 9 Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 0:3 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 9 Sirius IK Sirius 1:0 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 9 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 10 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:0 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 10 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
Matchday 34
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 34 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Matchday 33 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 3:1 NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 33 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 33 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:1 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 33 NK Celje NK Celje 1:3 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 8 Örgryte Örgryte IS 1:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 8 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 8 Frej IK Frej 1:1 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna