For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:56:32 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
130  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 38 Levante Levante UD 2:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 38 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 0:2 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 38 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 38 Getafe Getafe CF 2:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 38
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 38 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 38 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2:1 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 38 SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 34
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 34
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 34
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:5 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 34
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 34
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 4:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 34
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 8:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 34
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 34
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5:1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 34
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Final
Man City Manchester City 6:0 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 37 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3:2 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 37 Genoa Genoa CFC 1:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 37 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 0:0 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 37 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 4:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 37 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4:0 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 37 Monaco AS Monaco 2:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 37 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 37 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 5:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 37 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 37 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 0:2 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 37 Toulouse FC Toulouse 2:5 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 37 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 1:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 37 Guingamp EA Guingamp 2:2 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 34 Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 34 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:3 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 34 Feirense CD Feirense 2:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 34 Benfica SL Benfica 4:1 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 34 FC Porto FC Porto 2:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 29 Ufa FK Ufa 0:2 FK Orenburg Orenburg
Matchday 29 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 29 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:2 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 5 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 4:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 7 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 2:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 35 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 2:3 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 35 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 33 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 33 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Qualifying Round Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 4:1AET AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 12 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 4:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 12 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 12 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 12 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 12 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 12 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 34 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 1:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 34 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 34 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Semi-Finals Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Semi-Finals FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 10 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 10 Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 1:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 10 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Matchday 12 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:0 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 12 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 3:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 12 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 4:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 10 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 10 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 3:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
Matchday 10 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 3:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
Matchday 31
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:0 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 31
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 3:1 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 31
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 3:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 13 La Calera Unión La Calera 1:2 Unión Española Española
Matchday 13 CDUC CD Universidad Católica 5:1 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 13 U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 39 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 39 Elche CF Elche CF 3:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 14 Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:0 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 14 CD Macará CD Macará 5:1 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
Matchday 14 CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 38
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 38
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:4 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 38
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2:3 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 38
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 4:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 38
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 38
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 38
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 38
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Matchday 38 SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 38
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 34 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:6 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Matchday 34 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:5 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 34 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 34 Giresunspor Giresunspor 3:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 34 Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:4 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 35 Randers FC Randers FC 2:1 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 11 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:1 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
Matchday 11 Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 0:2 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 37 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:3 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 37 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 4:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 37 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 4:5 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 37 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
Matchday 14 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:1 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
Matchday 14 Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 4:0 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
Matchday 14 Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3:0 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
Matchday 9 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3:3 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 9 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 9 SKF Sered SKF Sered 2:3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 34 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 34 NK Maribor NK Maribor 3:3 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 34 NS Mura NS Mura 3:0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Matchday 34 NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 13 CA Fénix CA Fénix 1:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 13 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 1:2 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Matchday 13 River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 2:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 13 Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:2 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Matchday 13 CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:0 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Matchday 7 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 2:0 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 7 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 2:0 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 7 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Matchday 4 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:1 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 4 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 2:1 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
Matchday 4 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prag 0:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
Matchday 34 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:2 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 34 Braga B SC Braga B 5:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 10 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 1:1 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 5 Dundee FC Dundee FC 2:3 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
Matchday 9 AS Trencin AS Trencin 4:0 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
Matchday 9 FC Nitra FC Nitra 0:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 9 FK Senica FK Senica 3:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 8 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 FC Honka FC Honka
Matchday 9 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad
Matchday 17 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:0 Derry City Derry City